Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PUCHAR BIALEGOSTOKU - Bialystok, Poland - 13-14 December 2019
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 47, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB39.822Q
2.2115 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB42.615Q
3.3156 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB44.079
4.461 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB48.706
5.551 Aniela BUSINSKA  UKSJB55.085
 Race 48, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Zofia DAMIANIUK  UKSJB43.503Q
2.2154 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB43.513Q
3.360 Malgorzata MALINOWSKA  UKSJB43.840
4.4160 Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB57.641
 Race 49, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB40.980Q
2.268 Judyta ZALEWSKA  UKSJB42.319Q
3.3159 Dominika MARKIEWICZ  UKSSB42.972
4.463 Daria ROSKAL  UKSJB48.458
5.5128 Laura WOZNIEWSKA  UKSSB54.669
 Race 50, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB42.295Q
2.2124 Alicja PERKOWSKA  UKSSB42.693Q
3.354 Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA  UKSJB42.964
4.4119 Oliwia IWANIUK  UKSSB47.727
5.558 Blanka KARDASZ  UKSJB59.214
 Race 51, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB40.716Q
2.255 Weronika FALKOWSKA  UKSJB42.300Q
3.3157 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB44.108
4.462 Komelia PAKULA  UKSJB46.765
5.5127 Anna WASZKIEWICZ  UKSSB48.257
 Race 52, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB41.126Q
2.2158 Milena KANIA  UKSSB41.914Q
3.364 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB42.486
4.4122 Hanna KONONIUK  UKSSB46.427
5.5155 Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA  UKSSB46.609


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer