Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
VEREINSWETTKAMPF - Dresden, Germany - 19 January 2020
Quarter Finals 333 meter LG 3
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 28, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
20
Maxim LORENZ
EVD
41.352
Q
2.
1
34
Sarah MORCHE
EVD
42.516
Q
3.
2
23
Francis WITTIG
EVD
42.717
4.
4
36
Tadeus MAGER
EVD
-
Race 29, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
33
Carlotta GROSSMANN
EVD
41.292
Q
2.
4
37
Hubert JEZIAK
EVD
42.081
Q
3.
3
30
Tilmann CZARNECKI
EVD
45.004
4.
1
32
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
46.760
Race 30, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Emil MULANSKY
EVD
39.756
Q
2.
3
27
Elias GROTHE
EVD
42.786
Q
3.
2
29
Lisa Maria BERNDT
EVD
44.016
4.
4
31
Laurens KÄMPF
EVD
45.669
5.
5
35
Steven GROSU
EVD
47.465
Semi Final 333 meter LG 3
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 34, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Emil MULANSKY
EVD
39.781
Q
2.
2
37
Hubert JEZIAK
EVD
42.097
3.
3
34
Sarah MORCHE
EVD
43.196
4.
4
29
Lisa Maria BERNDT
EVD
44.054
Race 35, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
20
Maxim LORENZ
EVD
40.662
Q
2.
1
33
Carlotta GROSSMANN
EVD
40.865
3.
4
27
Elias GROTHE
EVD
40.985
4.
3
23
Francis WITTIG
EVD
43.367
Final 333 meter LG 3
Race 41, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
36
Tadeus MAGER
EVD
43.119
2.
1
30
Tilmann CZARNECKI
EVD
44.105
3.
3
31
Laurens KÄMPF
EVD
45.600
4.
4
32
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
45.840
5.
5
35
Steven GROSU
EVD
47.348
Race 42, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Elias GROTHE
EVD
41.460
5
2.
2
34
Sarah MORCHE
EVD
43.272
3
3.
3
23
Francis WITTIG
EVD
43.801
2
4.
4
29
Lisa Maria BERNDT
EVD
44.052
1
Race 43, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Emil MULANSKY
EVD
40.037
34
2.
2
20
Maxim LORENZ
EVD
40.982
21
3.
4
37
Hubert JEZIAK
EVD
41.915
13
4.
3
33
Carlotta GROSSMANN
EVD
42.091
8
Distance Classification 333 meter LG 3
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
19
Emil MULANSKY
EVD
1
34
1|1|1
39.756
2.
20
Maxim LORENZ
EVD
2
21
1|1|2
40.662
3.
37
Hubert JEZIAK
EVD
3
13
2|2|3
41.915
4.
33
Carlotta GROSSMANN
EVD
4
8
1|2|4
40.865
Final, Group 2
5.
27
Elias GROTHE
EVD
1
5
2|3|1
40.985
6.
34
Sarah MORCHE
EVD
2
3
2|3|2
42.516
7.
23
Francis WITTIG
EVD
3
2
3|4|3
42.717
8.
29
Lisa Maria BERNDT
EVD
4
1
3|4|4
44.016
Final, Group 3
9.
36
Tadeus MAGER
EVD
1
4|1
43.119
10.
30
Tilmann CZARNECKI
EVD
2
3|2
44.105
11.
31
Laurens KÄMPF
EVD
3
4|3
45.600
12.
32
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
4
4|4
45.840
13.
35
Steven GROSU
EVD
5
5|5
47.348
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters