Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FUTURE CHAMPIONS TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 5-7 March 2010

Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Milan GRUGNI  ITA
2. Marco GIORDANO  ITA
3. Francesco TESCARI  ITA
4. VIGH Dominik  HUN
5. LIU Shaoang  HUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. CSEROS Reka  HUN
2. Rosalie HUISMAN  NED
3. Tatiana BODOVA  SVK
4. Efi PAPAKONSTANTI  GER
5. Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. DÉNES Veronika  HUN
2. Elena VIVIANI  ITA
3. Lenka ZAHUMENSKA  CZE
4. Lois KLOOR  NED
5. TOTH Patricia  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Ylenia TOTA  ITA
3. Asia ANTONIOLI  ITA
4. Jessy KAUFFMAN  NED
5. Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Gloria MALFATTI  ITA
2. Nicole MARTINELLI  ITA
3. Arianna SIGHEL  ITA
4. Alica PORUBSKA  SVK
5. Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Wojciech KRASNICKI  POL
2. Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL
3. Davide VISCARDI  ITA
4. Jeroen SONNEVELD  NED
5. Thibaut MELINE  FRA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Tommaso DOTTI  ITA
2. Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  UKR
3. Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA
4. Michal DOMANSKI  POL
5. Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN
2. Christoph SCHUBERT  GER
3. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
4. BURJÁN Csaba  HUN
5. Tom RIETZKE  GER
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV