Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI - Claut, Italy - 13-14 March 2010
Heats 1500 meter Sen/Jun A Men
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 3, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Nicola RODIGARI
GSF
2:41.234
Q
2.
3
7
Tommaso DOTTI
AGO
2:41.434
3.
2
17
Matteo COMPAGNONI
BOR
2:41.515
4.
4
51
Aldo CASTO
ITT
2:48.429
Race 4, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Edoardo REGGIANI
AGO
2:32.266
Q
2.
2
50
Nicolas BEAN
ITA
2:32.365
3.
5
64
Gabriele DELLA VALENTINA
PCL
2:34.578
4.
3
16
Roberto ANZI
BOR
2:34.812
5.
4
82
Federico CHIAPPINO
VFT
2:35.315
Race 5, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Yuri CONFORTOLA
GSF
2:31.755
Q
2.
2
9
Davide VISCARDI
AGO
2:34.251
3.
3
43
Roberto SERRA
CSE
2:41.144
4.
4
18
Claudio RINALDI
BOR
3:03.990
Final 1500 meter Sen/Jun A Men
Race 10, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
18
Claudio RINALDI
BOR
2:33.331
2.
3
43
Roberto SERRA
CSE
2:33.679
3.
4
17
Matteo COMPAGNONI
BOR
2:34.576
4.
2
16
Roberto ANZI
BOR
2:37.894
5.
1
64
Gabriele DELLA VALENTINA
PCL
2:39.972
6.
5
51
Aldo CASTO
ITT
2:44.409
Race 11, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Yuri CONFORTOLA
GSF
2:22.826
34
2.
3
50
Nicolas BEAN
ITA
2:23.063
21
3.
5
49
Nicola RODIGARI
GSF
2:23.113
13
4.
2
8
Edoardo REGGIANI
AGO
2:23.679
8
5.
6
7
Tommaso DOTTI
AGO
2:23.860
5
6.
4
9
Davide VISCARDI
AGO
2:32.592
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Sen/Jun A Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
48
Yuri CONFORTOLA
GSF
1
34
1-0-0-1
2:22.825
2.
50
Nicolas BEAN
ITA
2
21
2-0-0-2
2:23.062
3.
49
Nicola RODIGARI
GSF
3
13
3-0-0-1
2:23.112
4.
8
Edoardo REGGIANI
AGO
4
8
4-0-0-1
2:23.679
5.
7
Tommaso DOTTI
AGO
5
5
5-0-0-2
2:23.860
6.
9
Davide VISCARDI
AGO
6
3
6-0-0-2
2:32.592
Final, Group 2
7.
18
Claudio RINALDI
BOR
1
1-0-0-4
2:33.330
8.
43
Roberto SERRA
CSE
2
2-0-0-3
2:33.679
9.
17
Matteo COMPAGNONI
BOR
3
3-0-0-3
2:34.575
10.
16
Roberto ANZI
BOR
4
4-0-0-4
2:34.812
11.
64
Gabriele DELLA VALENTINA
PCL
5
5-0-0-3
2:34.578
12.
51
Aldo CASTO
ITT
6
6-0-0-4
2:44.408
Heats, Group 1
13.
82
Federico CHIAPPINO
VFT
5
5
2:35.314
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters