Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-5 (FINAL) - CZECH OPEN - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 26-28 March 2010
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior B - Ladies
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 36, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
TOTH Patricia
HUN
2:49.043
Q
2.
4
102
Lucija Ana ILIJIC
METEO
2:50.330
Q
3.
6
124
Paulina UCHMAN
POL
2:51.486
4.
2
104
Martyna BUCZKOWICZ
MOSIR
3:02.011
5.
3
3
Aleksandra DRZYMALA
WMKS
3:11.429
6.
5
36
Ines RAKOVNIK
DKC
3:27.274
Race 37, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
28
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
BZKP
2:48.548
Q
2.
2
109
Klara PROKOPOVA
BKN
2:50.395
Q
3.
6
167
Julia PIVOVARNIKOVA
SVK
2:51.104
4.
4
160
Simona SPACKOVA
STCZ
2:52.146
5.
1
123
Malgorzata HYDZIK
POL
2:52.908
6.
5
105
Maja KUSTRA
MOSIR
3:02.602
Final 1500 meter Junior B - Ladies
Race 52, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
BZKP
2:38.389
34
2.
2
72
TOTH Patricia
HUN
2:40.605
21
3.
4
109
Klara PROKOPOVA
BKN
2:44.662
13
4.
5
167
Julia PIVOVARNIKOVA
SVK
2:49.337
8
5.
3
102
Lucija Ana ILIJIC
METEO
2:51.464
5
6.
6
124
Paulina UCHMAN
POL
2:52.601
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior B - Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
28
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
BZKP
1
34
1-1
2:38.389
2.
72
TOTH Patricia
HUN
2
21
2-1
2:40.605
3.
109
Klara PROKOPOVA
BKN
3
13
3-2
2:44.662
4.
167
Julia PIVOVARNIKOVA
SVK
4
8
4-3
2:49.337
5.
102
Lucija Ana ILIJIC
METEO
5
5
5-2
2:51.464
6.
124
Paulina UCHMAN
POL
6
3
6-3
2:52.601
Semi Final, Group 1
7.
160
Simona SPACKOVA
STCZ
4
4
2:52.146
8.
104
Martyna BUCZKOWICZ
MOSIR
4
4
3:02.011
9.
123
Malgorzata HYDZIK
POL
5
5
2:52.908
10.
3
Aleksandra DRZYMALA
WMKS
5
5
3:11.429
11.
105
Maja KUSTRA
MOSIR
6
6
3:02.602
12.
36
Ines RAKOVNIK
DKC
6
6
3:27.274
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters