Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PUCHAR POLSKI - 1. - Sanok, Poland - 4 October 2009
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 6, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
JUV
1:36.479
Q
2.
2
34
Pawel KOZLOWSKI
JUV
1:37.241
3.
3
48
Michal DUDZIUK
UKS
1:39.620
4.
4
66
Jakub KOROLCZUK
UKS
1:51.895
Race 7, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Lukasz MICHALCZUK
JUV
1:36.449
Q
2.
2
32
Marek TAUDUL
JUV
1:36.621
3.
3
27
Piotr LULEWICZ
JUV
1:38.090
4.
4
38
Grzegorz ZIMNOCH
JUV
1:38.913
5.
5
13
Marcin GLOD
ART
1:40.426
Race 8, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Kamil DZIUBEK
JUV
1:35.426
Q
2.
2
37
Radoslaw ZAWISLAK
JUV
1:35.545
3.
3
36
Szymon WILCZYK
JUV
1:35.721
4.
4
67
Sebastian SOKOLSKI
UKS
1:42.059
5.
5
72
Bartlomiej BUCZKOWICZ
MOSIR
1:43.105
6.
6
46
Karol WANAGO
UKS
1:45.559
Race 9, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Marcin MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI
JUV
1:40.578
Q
2.
2
7
Michal DOMANSKI
ORZ
1:40.908
3.
3
33
Adam ZAWISTOWSKI
JUV
1:40.954
4.
4
6
Bartosz JUDZICKI
JUV
1:41.303
5.
5
45
Rafal KILUK
UKS
2:29.226
Race 10, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
ORZ
1:39.837
Q
2.
2
35
Przemyslaw SWIADKOWSKI
JUV
1:40.003
3.
3
30
Dawid OLENSKI
JUV
1:41.162
4.
4
5
Pawel CZACZKOWSKI
JUV
1:42.214
5.
5
29
Rafal MARCHEL
JUV
1:46.051
Semi Final 1000 meter Men
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 13, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
35
Przemyslaw SWIADKOWSKI
JUV
1:36.416
Q
2.
2
34
Pawel KOZLOWSKI
JUV
1:39.401
3.
5
28
Marcin MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI
JUV
2:01.931
1
39
Kamil DZIUBEK
JUV
DQ
3
9
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
ORZ
DQ
Race 14, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
40
Lukasz MICHALCZUK
JUV
1:35.024
Q
2.
3
31
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
JUV
1:35.054
3.
1
37
Radoslaw ZAWISLAK
JUV
1:35.166
4.
5
7
Michal DOMANSKI
ORZ
1:36.758
5.
4
32
Marek TAUDUL
JUV
1:38.119
Final 1000 meter Men
Race 17, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Radoslaw ZAWISLAK
JUV
1:38.742
2.
2
7
Michal DOMANSKI
ORZ
1:40.127
Race 18, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
31
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
JUV
1:33.630
34
2.
1
28
Marcin MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI
JUV
1:34.015
21
3.
2
40
Lukasz MICHALCZUK
JUV
1:34.653
13
4.
5
34
Pawel KOZLOWSKI
JUV
1:36.501
8
5.
4
35
Przemyslaw SWIADKOWSKI
JUV
1:37.965
5
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
31
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
JUV
1
34
1-2-1
1:33.630
2.
28
Marcin MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI
JUV
2
21
2-3-1
1:34.015
3.
40
Lukasz MICHALCZUK
JUV
3
13
3-1-1
1:34.653
4.
34
Pawel KOZLOWSKI
JUV
4
8
4-2-2
1:36.501
5.
35
Przemyslaw SWIADKOWSKI
JUV
5
5
5-1-2
1:36.416
Final, Group 2
6.
37
Radoslaw ZAWISLAK
JUV
1
1-3-2
1:35.166
7.
7
Michal DOMANSKI
ORZ
2
2-4-2
1:36.758
Semi Final, Group 1
8.
32
Marek TAUDUL
JUV
5
5-2
1:36.621
9.
39
Kamil DZIUBEK
JUV
DQ
0-0-1
1:35.426
10.
9
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
ORZ
DQ
0-0-1
1:39.837
Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.
36
Szymon WILCZYK
JUV
3
3
1:35.721
12.
27
Piotr LULEWICZ
JUV
3
3
1:38.090
13.
48
Michal DUDZIUK
UKS
3
3
1:39.620
14.
33
Adam ZAWISTOWSKI
JUV
3
3
1:40.954
15.
30
Dawid OLENSKI
JUV
3
3
1:41.162
16.
38
Grzegorz ZIMNOCH
JUV
4
4
1:38.913
17.
6
Bartosz JUDZICKI
JUV
4
4
1:41.303
18.
67
Sebastian SOKOLSKI
UKS
4
4
1:42.059
19.
5
Pawel CZACZKOWSKI
JUV
4
4
1:42.214
20.
66
Jakub KOROLCZUK
UKS
4
4
1:51.895
21.
13
Marcin GLOD
ART
5
5
1:40.426
22.
72
Bartlomiej BUCZKOWICZ
MOSIR
5
5
1:43.105
23.
29
Rafal MARCHEL
JUV
5
5
1:46.051
24.
45
Rafal KILUK
UKS
5
5
2:29.226
25.
46
Karol WANAGO
UKS
6
6
1:45.559
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters