Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Bialystok, Poland - 21-22 November 2020
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 73, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
1:31.919
Q
2.
2
160
Milena KANIA
UKSSB
1:32.269
Q
3.
3
108
Karolina KOMOROWSKA
STOCZ
1:34.117
4.
4
88
Natalia FINC
ORL
1:35.739
5.
5
23
Aleksandra WOJEWNIK
GIZ
1:37.081
6.
6
127
Malgorzata MALINOWSKA
UKSJB
1:37.148
Race 74, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
1:30.665
Q
2.
2
158
Blanka GROCHOWSKA
UKSSB
1:32.276
Q
3.
3
111
Karolina WITT
STOCZ
1:32.604
4.
4
159
Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:50.848
5.
5
125
Blanka KARDASZ
UKSJB
2:11.106
6
126
Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
P
Race 75, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
161
Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:32.548
Q
2.
2
132
Maria SKARZYNSKA
UKSJB
1:33.798
Q
3.
3
122
Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA
UKSJB
1:36.737
4.
4
153
Nikola CHARKIEWICZ
UKSSB
1:40.674
5.
5
80
Patrycja SZALAJKO
MOSIR
1:45.221
Race 76, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
1:26.905
Q
2.
2
79
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
1:32.752
Q
3.
3
121
Zofia DAMIANIUK
UKSJB
1:33.386
4.
4
155
Kinga DYBIEC
UKSSB
1:33.801
5.
5
130
Daria ROSKAL
UKSJB
1:45.377
Race 77, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
157
Maja GIWER
UKSSB
1:32.263
Q
2.
2
21
Kaja KISIELEWSKA
GIZ
1:33.075
Q
3.
3
109
Martyna KUKLINSKA
STOCZ
1:36.731
4.
4
131
Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA
UKSJB
1:36.775
5
129
Komelia PAKULA
UKSJB
DNF
Race 78, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Amelia BOOS
ORL
1:29.241
Q
2.
2
177
Julia MIERZEJEWSKA
WMKS
1:34.749
Q
3.
3
110
Maria ROMANOWSKA
STOCZ
1:39.698
4.
4
119
Anna BUZUN
UKSJB
1:42.476
5.
5
156
Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA
UKSSB
1:43.761
6.
6
123
Zofia FELKNER
UKSJB
2:00.741
Race 79, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
99
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
1:27.635
Q
2.
2
128
Zofia MIEZIO
UKSJB
1:29.327
Q
3.
3
154
Nika CHODAKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:32.795
4.
4
22
Milena SAKOWICZ
GIZ
1:37.005
5.
5
124
Oliwia HARASIMCZUK
UKSJB
1:38.692
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters