Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:31.015Q
2.2182 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS1:31.140Q
3.3125 Oliwia HARASIMCZUK  UKSJB1:36.780
4.4154 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB1:38.632
5.5126 Blanka KARDASZ  UKSJB1:41.022
6.6113 Maria ROMANOWSKA  STOCZ1:41.547
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:29.919Q
2.283 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:30.112Q
3.3112 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZ1:33.374
4.4156 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB1:34.350
5.5162 Hanna KONONIUK  UKSSB1:50.185
 Race 81, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Maja GIWER  UKSSB1:31.791Q
2.2128 Laura MAJEWSKA  UKSJB1:35.116Q
3.392 Natalia FINC  ORL1:39.589 
4.4160 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB1:42.233
5.5129 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB1:44.569ADV
6164 Lena WIEREL  UKSSBDNF
 Race 82, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:28.050Q
2.2161 Milena KANIA  UKSSB1:31.909Q
3.3159 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB1:33.423
4.433 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:34.951
5.5132 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB1:57.381ADV
 Race 83, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB1:30.155Q
2.232 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ1:32.969Q
3.385 Patrycja SZALAJKO  MOSIR1:36.433
4.4131 Daria ROSKAL  UKSJB1:43.723
5.5165 Laura WOZNIEWSKA  UKSSB2:02.655
 Race 84, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:26.686Q
2.284 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR1:29.769Q
3.3114 Karolina WITT  STOCZ1:30.816
4.4124 Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA  UKSJB1:39.172
5.5157 Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA  UKSSB1:42.202
 Race 85, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:28.466Q
2.2127 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB1:30.090Q
3.3123 Zofia DAMIANIUK  UKSJB1:34.662
4.4130 Komelia PAKULA  UKSJB1:41.132
5.5155 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo