Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ELITE LEAGUE CAN 3 - Chicoutimi, QC, Canada - 25-26 January 2020
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 97, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  CRCE1:36.263Q
2.26 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CRCE1:37.688Q
3.37 Karina MONTMINY  MOAH1:38.313 
4.45 Catherine LAMARCHE  CEPVR2:06.728
511 Roselyne PIGEON  CRCEP
 Race 98, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Béatrice DELORME  CRCE1:38.756Q
2.28 Alyson LALONDE  CRCE1:38.845Q
3.33 Kelian QUEVILLON  CECP1:38.871
4.44 Mya JOLY  CRCE1:39.313
5.525 Lea TREMBLAY  ALMA1:40.208
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 99, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Laurie CAYER  CEPVR1:36.730Q
2.212 Rosemarie CHAREST  MOGA1:36.758
3.322 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  MOAH1:37.090
 Race 100, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Mélina TREMBLAY  CRCE1:43.291Q
2.215 Ariane BOURGET  CRCE1:43.464
3.323 Adora SENI  MOAH1:43.594
4.430 Lauriane BLANCHET  RELA1:43.739
 Race 101, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Victoria GAREAU  CRCE1:42.070Q
2.220 Alix DELVAUX  CEPVR1:42.563 
3.327 Sarah FORTIN  CEPVR1:42.835
4.418 Ariane FOURNIER  CEPVR1:44.736
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 102, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Ayisha MIAO QI  CRCE1:38.964Q
2.216 Jade QUEVILLON  MOAH1:39.395Q
3.317 Alice VAILLANCOURT  CEPVR1:39.741 
4.432 Sandrine ROBERT  HYA1:39.873
5.534 Lia MEAD  MOGA1:40.162
 Race 103, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Elsa LEBEL  CEPVR1:40.407Q
2.228 Daphnee CARIGNAN  TRRIV1:40.490Q
3.321 Lea DANEAU  MOGA1:40.550
4.429 Sibylle D'AOUST  CRCE1:41.058
531 Emanuelle LECLERC  CEGBP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 104, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Clara BOUCHER  CRCE1:40.076Q
2.224 Anny KANG  CRCPL1:40.498Q
3.336 Amelie TREMBLAY  CEPVR1:40.599 
4.440 Laurence LETENDRE  ROSE1:40.774
5.542 Maelle TOUCHETTE  SHER1:44.108
 Race 105, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Amelia BLINN  SHER1:39.265Q
2.239 Sarah-Eve WILLE  HYA1:39.490Q
3.341 Danna BALLANTYNE  GAT1:39.790
4.435 Flavie LAROCHE-ROY  SHER-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport