Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ELITE LEAGUE CAN 3 - Chicoutimi, QC, Canada - 25-26 January 2020
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 13, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  CRCE2:34.466Q
2.214 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CRCE2:34.733Q
3.34 Mya JOLY  CRCE2:34.895 
4.421 Lea DANEAU  MOGA2:34.919
5.511 Roselyne PIGEON  CRCE2:35.047
6.68 Alyson LALONDE  CRCE2:39.620
 Race 14, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Kelian QUEVILLON  CECP2:40.554Q
2.210 Victoria GAREAU  CRCE2:40.677Q
3.32 Béatrice DELORME  CRCE2:40.717 
4.49 Ayisha MIAO QI  CRCE2:41.009
5.512 Rosemarie CHAREST  MOGA2:42.138
616 Jade QUEVILLON  MOAHP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 15, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CRCE2:37.362Q
2.213 Laurie CAYER  CEPVR2:37.450Q
3.324 Anny KANG  CRCPL2:37.476 
4.418 Ariane FOURNIER  CEPVR2:38.392
5.529 Sibylle D'AOUST  CRCE2:44.137
 Race 16, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Catherine LAMARCHE  CEPVR2:44.481Q
2.217 Alice VAILLANCOURT  CEPVR2:44.967Q
3.320 Alix DELVAUX  CEPVR2:48.135 
419 Clara BOUCHER  CRCEP
515 Ariane BOURGET  CRCEP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 17, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Karina MONTMINY  MOAH2:36.218Q
2.228 Daphnee CARIGNAN  TRRIV2:37.087Q
3.336 Amelie TREMBLAY  CEPVR2:37.239 
4.425 Lea TREMBLAY  ALMA2:38.095
5.543 Anaee LAPOINTE  ALMA2:41.457
6.632 Sandrine ROBERT  HYA2:43.962
 Race 18, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Emanuelle LECLERC  CEGB2:30.548Q
2.223 Adora SENI  MOAH2:31.596Q
3.322 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  MOAH2:31.653 
4.435 Flavie LAROCHE-ROY  SHER2:31.728
5.526 Mélina TREMBLAY  CRCE2:31.750
6.639 Sarah-Eve WILLE  HYA2:32.031
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 19, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Lia MEAD  MOGA2:33.730Q
2.241 Danna BALLANTYNE  GAT2:33.996Q
3.330 Lauriane BLANCHET  RELA2:35.959 
4.438 Victoria JEAN-BAPTISTE  CRCPL2:38.114
 Race 20, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Amelia BLINN  SHER2:45.191Q
2.227 Sarah FORTIN  CEPVR2:46.358Q
3.337 Elsa LEBEL  CEPVR2:46.521 
4.442 Maelle TOUCHETTE  SHER2:50.566


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro