Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
 
Overall Classification Junior Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR1500Best time
1.60 Petr KOTMANOV  RUS34112:21.80
2.53 Denis MATORIN  RUS21222:21.95
3.114 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS13332:29.62
4.87 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS8442:26.18
5.115 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS5552:22.12
6.61 Roman FEDOSENKO  RUS3662:25.94
7.80 Lim KABIROV  RUS1772:31.28
8.69 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS1882:22.24
9.91 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS992:26.79
10.62 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS10102:29.88
11.112 Vladislav ROSTOVTSEV  RUS11112:22.36
12.88 Aleksandr VAREGIN  RUS12122:34.88
13.107 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS13132:33.01
14.81 Tagir SHAINUROV  RUS14142:31.40
15.76 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS15152:26.02
16.56 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS16162:25.05
17.100 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS17172:33.27
18.106 Denis DERGUNOV  RUS18182:37.59
19.109 Valeriy LOSOV  RUS19192:32.78
20.63 Aleksandr FATEEV  RUS20202:29.82
21.47 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS21212:31.92
22.68 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS22222:22.17
23.117 Ilya SKURATOV  RUS23232:30.63
24.101 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS24242:30.00
25.52 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS25252:35.40
26.116 Danila MOKIN  RUS26262:33.14
27.89 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS27272:36.30
28.83 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS28282:30.00
29.85 Maksim KLYUSHINKOV  RUS29292:32.12
30.67 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS30302:22.32
31.92 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS31312:30.57
32.93 Andrey FINOKHIN  RUS32322:30.86
33.48 Ilia TOLPYGO  RUS33332:36.41
34.96 Daniil SAMARIN  RUS34342:26.90
35.64 Elisey BOGDANOV  RUS35352:33.36
36.73 Kirill PLAVIN  RUS36362:22.91
37.118 Stepan MAKSIMOV  RUS37372:36.08
38.99 Ilia KORSAKOV  RUS38382:31.21
39.77 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS39392:32.13
40.113 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS40402:31.78
41.103 Boris GOLOVNEV  RUS41412:33.61
42.57 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS42422:31.00
43.78 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS43432:35.33
44.74 Vladislav EBAUER  RUS44442:23.27
45.104 Daniil KONSTANTINOV  RUS45452:36.46
46.50 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS46462:36.18
47.105 Vladislav VOLKOV  RUS47472:23.74
48.66 Aleksey POLYANSKIY  RUS48482:31.54
49.75 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS49492:32.32
50.111 Egor MOTORIN  RUS50502:31.81
51.98 Ivan KOLOSOV  RUS51512:35.33
52.94 Roman SAIAPIN  RUS52522:27.30
53.49 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS53532:40.71
54.110 Sergey SHERBAKOV  RUS54542:38.34
55.97 Gleb KUDRYAVTSEV  RUS55552:42.25
56.108 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS56562:25.24
57.72 Egor RULKOV  RUS57572:53.29
58.102 German TROSHKIN  RUS58582:40.47
59.82 Emil SHARAFUTDINOV  RUS59592:25.90
60.65 Kirill GODYAEV  RUS60602:35.90
61.70 Ruslan KULIEV  RUS61612:35.08
62.58 Martin DOVGAN  RUS62622:38.12
63.86 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS63632:30.28
64.51 Anton GODYAEV  RUS6464
65.71 Nikita IVANOV  RUS6464
66.79 Askar ABDRAKHIMOV  RUS6464
67.95 Artem SNETKOV  RUS6464
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers