Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
GERMAN JUNIOR TRIALS - Dresden, Germany - 12-13 December 2009
Heats 500 meter Damen
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 22, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
1
Elisa LENKE
EVD
48.061
Q
2.
2
2
Monika HELLER
ECK
48.453
Q
3.
3
11
Josephine STRITZ
ETR
50.249
q
4.
1
10
Stefanie DIKOF
ETR
55.045
Race 23, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
3
Nathalie PRESCHER
ETR
48.948
Q
2.
1
5
Lisa THÜNS
EVD
50.850
Q
3.
4
7
Julia BLOCK
EVD
51.061
q
4.
2
12
Desiree PAWASSERAT
MERC
53.175
Race 24, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
6
Maria SCHULZE
EVD
50.071
Q
2.
1
9
Janine ROSSER
ETR
51.791
Q
3.
4
4
Efi PAPAKONSTANTI
ECO
53.062
4.
2
8
Lina CREMER
ETR
58.664
Semi Final 500 meter Damen
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 35, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Elisa LENKE
EVD
47.722
Q
2.
3
6
Maria SCHULZE
EVD
47.814
3.
2
2
Monika HELLER
ECK
47.944
4.
4
11
Josephine STRITZ
ETR
50.610
Race 36, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Nathalie PRESCHER
ETR
49.045
Q
2.
2
5
Lisa THÜNS
EVD
50.859
3.
3
7
Julia BLOCK
EVD
51.010
4.
4
9
Janine ROSSER
ETR
51.400
Final 500 meter Damen
Race 45, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Efi PAPAKONSTANTI
ECO
48.040
196
2.
4
8
Lina CREMER
ETR
52.564
160
3.
2
12
Desiree PAWASSERAT
MERC
53.174
130
4.
3
10
Stefanie DIKOF
ETR
54.466
106
Race 46, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Monika HELLER
ECK
49.025
443
2.
4
9
Janine ROSSER
ETR
51.450
362
3.
3
7
Julia BLOCK
EVD
51.584
295
4.
2
11
Josephine STRITZ
ETR
1:03.768
241
Race 47, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Elisa LENKE
EVD
47.386
1000
2.
2
6
Maria SCHULZE
EVD
47.496
816
3.
3
3
Nathalie PRESCHER
ETR
47.604
666
4.
4
5
Lisa THÜNS
EVD
51.224
543
Distance Classification 500 meter Damen
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
1
Elisa LENKE
EVD
1
1000
1-1-0-1
47.386
2.
6
Maria SCHULZE
EVD
2
816
2-2-0-1
47.496
3.
3
Nathalie PRESCHER
ETR
3
666
3-1-0-1
47.604
4.
5
Lisa THÜNS
EVD
4
543
4-2-0-2
51.224
Final, Group 2
5.
2
Monika HELLER
ECK
1
443
1-3-0-2
49.025
6.
9
Janine ROSSER
ETR
2
362
2-4-0-2
51.450
7.
7
Julia BLOCK
EVD
3
295
3-3-0-3
51.584
8.
11
Josephine STRITZ
ETR
4
241
4-4-0-3
1:03.768
Final, Group 3
9.
4
Efi PAPAKONSTANTI
ECO
1
196
1-0-0-3
48.040
10.
8
Lina CREMER
ETR
2
160
2-0-0-4
52.564
11.
12
Desiree PAWASSERAT
MERC
3
130
3-0-0-4
53.174
12.
10
Stefanie DIKOF
ETR
4
106
4-0-0-4
54.466
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters