Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SOUTH ISLAND SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS - Christchurch, New Zealand - 16-17 July 2022

Overall Classification Junior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Jinna KIM  SWIRC
2. Grace KANG  SWIRC
3. Eva HEMINGWAY  OISC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Anthony KUTOVOY  CAISC
2. Taylor MONK  CAISC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Leona JONES  CAISC
2. Grace KANG  SWIRC
3. Sophie JEON  SWIRC
4. Poppy WEARING  OISC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Artem KUTOVOY  CAISC
2. Eric WANG  SWIRC
3. Emmett BROWN  SWIRC
4. Seth KNIGHTS  CAISC
5. Eugene OH  SWIRC
6. Adam KHALIL  DISC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Lilah LANGI-SCOTT  DISC
2. Sophie JEON  SWIRC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Primary Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Eric WANG  SWIRC
2. Emmett BROWN  SWIRC
3. Seth KNIGHTS  CAISC
4. Eugene OH  SWIRC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Silver Master & Master Men
RankNameAffil
1. Christopher STREET  CAISC
2. Kenneth HOWIE  OISC
3. Christopher STREET  CAISC
4. Kenneth HOWIE  OISC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men & Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Lucas WAREHAM  SWIRC
2. Hyo Jin KIM  SWIRC
3. Lucas WAREHAM  SWIRC
4. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
5. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
6. Joshua KAH  CAISC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior B Men & Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Kiel MORGAN  CAISC
2. Kiel MORGAN  CAISC
3. Tiara RICHARDS  CAISC
4. Tiara RICHARDS  CAISC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Primary Girl & Novice B
RankNameAffil
1. Hana KHALIL  DISC
2. Hana KHALIL  DISC
3. Cooper BURGESS  CAISC
4. Cooper BURGESS  CAISC
5. Thea RICHARDS  OSFC
6. Thea RICHARDS  OSFC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec