Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
KALOKAGATIA - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 10-11 February 2010
Semi Final 777 meter Jun C + D Girls
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 42, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
5
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
1:24.428
Q
2.
3
56
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
1:25.153
Q
3.
1
50
Veronika SACLOVA
STC
1:25.317
q
4.
4
7
Albena STOIMENOVA
BUL
1:32.697
5.
5
40
ZSEMBERI Barbara
KDE
1:48.747
Race 43, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Alica PORUBSKA
STEZ
1:24.984
Q
2.
4
3
Zornica PENCHEVA
BUL
1:25.902
Q
3.
3
14
Andzelika MICCOLI
MOSIR
1:29.858
4.
2
49
Ivana DOLEZALOVA
STC
1:30.954
5.
5
43
FURTON Kinga
KDE
1:32.742
Final 777 meter Jun C + D Girls
Race 50, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Andzelika MICCOLI
MOSIR
1:26.751
2.
2
49
Ivana DOLEZALOVA
STC
1:26.972
3.
5
40
ZSEMBERI Barbara
KDE
1:27.012
4.
4
43
FURTON Kinga
KDE
1:30.704
5.
3
7
Albena STOIMENOVA
BUL
1:32.797
Race 53, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
3
Zornica PENCHEVA
BUL
1:21.281
34
2.
1
5
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
1:21.428
21
3.
2
18
Alica PORUBSKA
STEZ
1:21.490
13
4.
3
56
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
1:24.369
8
5.
4
50
Veronika SACLOVA
STC
1:24.544
5
Distance Classification 777 meter Jun C + D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
3
Zornica PENCHEVA
BUL
1
34
1-2
1:21.281
2.
5
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
2
21
2-1
1:21.427
3.
18
Alica PORUBSKA
STEZ
3
13
3-1
1:21.489
4.
56
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
4
8
4-2
1:24.368
5.
50
Veronika SACLOVA
STC
5
5
5-3
1:24.543
Final, Group 2
6.
14
Andzelika MICCOLI
MOSIR
1
1-3
1:26.751
7.
49
Ivana DOLEZALOVA
STC
2
2-4
1:26.971
8.
40
ZSEMBERI Barbara
KDE
3
3-5
1:27.012
9.
43
FURTON Kinga
KDE
4
4-5
1:30.703
10.
7
Albena STOIMENOVA
BUL
5
5-4
1:32.697
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters