Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
MAPLE CUP - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 17-19 December 2004
 
Heats 500 meter Senior + Jun A Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL44.898Q
2.251 Attila PIROS  KAG45.051Q
3.3171 Zsolt Istvan PATAKI  ROU45.133 
4.439 Milosz KOZLOWSKI  JUV50.717
 Race 85, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 David Mano LOTH  HUN46.189Q
2.2129 Tomas GRESCHNER  STEZ46.464Q
3.342 Kamil DZIUBEK  JUV48.794 
4.4150 Mateusz FABIANSKI  UKS50.080
 Race 86, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Krystian ZDROJKOWSKI  POL44.699Q
2.2130 Peter JELEN  STEZ44.918Q
3.352 Janos SZUCS  KAG46.946 
4.4105 Denis GRM  SLO52.793
 Race 87, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Jarmil HRUZA  CZE45.688Q
2.285 Roman IZBICKI  POL45.794Q
3.3141 Vladimir DEMOVIC  STCT46.216 
 Race 88, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1168 Jakub JAWORSKI  POL45.413Q
2.228 Balazs KOVER  HUN45.562Q
3.390 Michal GOLIK  POLIM53.048 
 Race 89, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Tamás TUTRAI  HUN44.980Q
2.245 Tomasz WRÓBLEWSKI  JUV45.333Q
3.383 Zbigniew BRODKA  POL45.729 
4.4143 Andrej VALACH  STCT47.046
 Race 90, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Matus UZAK  STEZ47.287Q
2.244 Stefan SOSZKA  JUV47.434Q
3.3149 Lukasz FABIANSKI  UKS47.442 
4.4142 Peter HORVATH  STCT52.491
 Race 91, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Pawel OSTROWSKI  JUV46.525Q
2.299 Laszlo VRENCEAN  ROU46.557Q
3.3153 Christian LUKAS  VGK46.751 
4.4151 Przemyslaw SZEWCZUK  UKS46.971


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
pb-event
eraton
Sebra Sports
Evoskates