Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - Bialystok, Poland - 23 January 2010
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 87, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Agnieszka TAWREL
MKS
2:55.622
Q
2.
2
112
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
2:56.065
3.
3
167
Maja KUSTRA
MOSIR
3:12.051
4.
4
163
Martyna BUCZKOWICZ
MOSIR
3:12.632
5.
5
59
Aleksandra DRZYMALA
WMKS
3:15.708
6.
6
70
Kinga GRABOWICZ
DOM
5:21.746
Race 88, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
114
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
JUV
2:52.219
Q
2.
2
165
Malgorzata HYDZIK
MOSIR
2:53.479
3.
3
53
Joanna CIESIELSKA
STOCZ
2:53.748
4.
4
72
Kamila GRASZKA
DOM
3:28.791
5.
5
62
Kinga ZAJACZKOWSKA
WMKS
3:47.449
Race 89, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Paulina UCHMAN
WMKS
2:59.921
Q
2.
2
166
Anna KOBYLAKIEWICZ
MOSIR
3:01.980
3.
3
113
Magdalena GWIAZDA
JUV
3:05.490
4.
4
71
Magdalena GRABOWICZ
DOM
3:50.514
5
16
Angelika SMYK
MKS
DQ
Final 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
Race 97, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Agnieszka TAWREL
MKS
3:03.420
34
2.
2
112
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
3:05.224
21
3.
3
114
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
JUV
3:06.325
13
4.
4
165
Malgorzata HYDZIK
MOSIR
3:06.548
8
5.
5
61
Paulina UCHMAN
WMKS
3:10.793
5
6.
6
166
Anna KOBYLAKIEWICZ
MOSIR
3:19.640
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
17
Agnieszka TAWREL
MKS
1
34
1-1
3:03.420
2.
112
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
2
21
2-2
3:05.224
3.
114
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
JUV
3
13
3-1
3:06.325
4.
165
Malgorzata HYDZIK
MOSIR
4
8
4-2
3:06.548
5.
61
Paulina UCHMAN
WMKS
5
5
5-1
3:10.793
6.
166
Anna KOBYLAKIEWICZ
MOSIR
6
3
6-2
3:19.640
Semi Final, Group 1
7.
53
Joanna CIESIELSKA
STOCZ
3
3
2:53.748
8.
113
Magdalena GWIAZDA
JUV
3
3
3:05.490
9.
167
Maja KUSTRA
MOSIR
3
3
3:12.051
10.
163
Martyna BUCZKOWICZ
MOSIR
4
4
3:12.632
11.
72
Kamila GRASZKA
DOM
4
4
3:28.791
12.
71
Magdalena GRABOWICZ
DOM
4
4
3:50.514
13.
59
Aleksandra DRZYMALA
WMKS
5
5
3:15.708
14.
62
Kinga ZAJACZKOWSKA
WMKS
5
5
3:47.449
15.
70
Kinga GRABOWICZ
DOM
6
6
5:21.746
17.
16
Angelika SMYK
MKS
DQ
0-0
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters