Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE LÉON QUAGLIA - Chamonix, France - 6-7 August 2010

Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Thibaut CROLET  OGCA
2. Davide VISCARDI  AGO
3. Vincent JEANNE  CVGH
4. Thibaut MELINE  ASMB
5. James ELLIS  MIRC
6. Josè CAVALLI  CPA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior+ Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Hilda WIJNJA  SCT
2. Jennifer SOLITO  CGALE
3. Helen CLARK  ALD
4. Lisa TERPSTRA  SVU
5. Liduina VERBEEK  SVU
6. Claire PIRIE  DSSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL
2. Alexis YANG  USF
3. Andrea CASSINELLI  ITT
4. Francesco BRUZZO  MSC
5. Arjan KRAMER  TRL
6. Lorenzo CONTI  MSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Ylenia TOTA  ITT
2. Catherine ALEXANDER  YDS
3. Alessandra CROTTI  MSC
4. Ilaria SAVORETTO  ITT
5. Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  ASMB
6. Lexane SIRAC  OGCA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Men
RankNameAffil
1. Yoann MARTINEZ  OGCA
2. Kyle AERENS  STKG
3. Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS
4. Federico VICECONTE  AGO
5. Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL
6. Jeff BORDEL  CSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Sara ROG  HVHW
2. Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT
3. Barbara DE GROOT  IJA
4. Alice BARATELLI  AGO
5. Hanne DESMET  IRTA
6. Kathryn HILL  CSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Peewee/Novice Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF
2. Margaux MAURICE  CGALE
3. Melissa TUNNO  ITT
4. Gwendoline DAUDET  USF
5. Margot SEGUIN  USO
6. Pauline PHILIPPEAU  USO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification Peewee/Novice Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH
2. Stijn DESMET  IRTA
3. Hugo OUAHRIROU  CSC
4. Tom HOFKER  STB
5. Ethan TREACY  MIRC
6. Cyprien VACHERON  USF
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification Masters Ladies / Men
RankNameAffil
1. Barrie BARRETO  FVISC
2. Joel MARTIN  CSC
3. Peter VAN EEDEN  SSCH
4. Alison GILKES  FVISC
5. Michael MAYNARD  ALD
6. Marcello BRESIN  SUM
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Mapleskate