Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BAS) - Milano, Italy - 8-10 October 2010

Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Adwin SNELLINK  HVHW
2. Thibaut CROLET  OGCA
3. Josh CHEETHAM  NIRC
4. Gabriele DELLA VALENTINA  PCL
5. Peter ANDERL  MERC
6. Matteo MARTINI  AGO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Elena VIVIANI  BOR
2. Lara VAN RUIJVEN  HVHW
3. Lois KLOOR  HVHW
4. Francesca COMPAGNONI  BOR
5. Stacy DOGIMONT  CVGH
6. Liduina VERBEEK  SVU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Ylenia TOTA  ITT
2. Catherine ALEXANDER  YDS
3. Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR
4. Alexandra ROGISSART  RPV
5. Ilaria SAVORETTO  ITT
6. Corinne CARNINI  BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies StarClass+Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Jennifer SOLITO  CGALE
2. Rosalie HUISMAN  IJVZ
3. Gemma COOPER  NIRC
4. Ranya EZZI  SKS
5. Rianne DE VRIES  SCT
6. Hilda WIJNJA  SCT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Alexis YANG  USF
2. Christoph SCHUBERT  EVD
3. Andrea CASSINELLI  ITT
4. Mark PRINSEN  SCT
5. Dennis VISSER  SCT
6. Billy SIMMS  MIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men StarClass+Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Rudy KOEK  IJVZ
2. Vincent JEANNE  CVGH
3. Björn POSTMA  SVU
4. Jan Ebele VAN DER REE  HVHW
5. Jakub APELTAUER  BZK
6. Jeroen SONNEVELD  IJA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Hunter
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de