|
Heats 1500 meter Junior B Men |
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the -, total 18 skaters) |
Race 25, Group 1 (1 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 42 | | Pawel DOLINSKI | JUV | 2:58.802 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 56 | | Przemyslaw MOROZ | JUV | 2:59.190 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 40 | | Michal BREWCZYK | JUV | 3:02.565 | | |
4. | 4 | 17 | | Jakub BORISZ | UGD | 3:19.247 | | |
5. | 5 | 145 | | TAMUS Marton | HUN | 3:22.650 | | |
|
Race 26, Group 1 (2 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 4 | | Adam FILIPOWICZ | TOR | 2:40.997 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 176 | | Benjamin KOCH | SSV | 2:41.784 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 101 | | Vitali BARADAVKA | BLR | 2:44.901 | | q |
4. | 4 | 54 | | Pawel LAPINSKI | JUV | 2:46.667 | | |
5. | 5 | 59 | | Jerzy RAINKO | JUV | 3:02.928 | | |
6. | 6 | 46 | | Piotr GNIEDZIEJKO | JUV | 3:03.369 | | |
|
Race 27, Group 1 (3 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 193 | | Vladimir DEMOVIC | SVK | 2:37.569 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 62 | | Stefan SOSZKA | JUV | 2:37.764 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 6 | | Mikulas KUBEK | STCT | 2:41.373 | | q |
4. | 4 | 50 | | Kamil KONDRACKI | JUV | 2:58.942 | | |
5. | 5 | 47 | | Kamil IWANCZUK | JUV | 3:01.526 | | |
|
Race 28, Group 1 (4 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 49 | | Jakub JAWORSKI | JUV | 2:39.967 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 135 | | Michal GOLIK | ELCOM | 2:41.247 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 185 | | Milos VIGAS | STEZ | 2:52.019 | | |
4. | 4 | 41 | | Tomasz BUBIENCZYK | JUV | 3:07.145 | | |
5. | 5 | 19 | | Emil KOZIOL | UGD | 3:15.516 | | |
|
Race 29, Group 1 (5 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 48 | | Roman IZBICKI | JUV | 2:38.317 | | Q |
| 2 | 183 | | Karol KOSTURAK | STEZ | DQ | | |
| 3 | 44 | | Kamil DZIUBEK | JUV | DQ | | |
| 4 | 61 | | Kamil SIWICKI | JUV | DQ | | |
| 5 | 103 | | Oleg SAPUNENKO | BLR | DQ | | |
|
Race 30, Group 1 (6 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 195 | | Stefan POLOMSKY | SVK | 2:39.322 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 163 | | Gellert PATAKI | ROU | 2:40.093 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 57 | | Lukasz MUCZYN | JUV | 2:48.262 | | |
4. | 4 | 58 | | Pawel PIECIELSKI | JUV | 3:04.337 | | |
| 5 | 45 | | Marlus FILONCZUK | JUV | DQ | | |
|
Race 31, Group 1 (7 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 53 | | Dariusz KULESZA | JUV | 2:51.941 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 184 | | Michal MUSTAKOV | STEZ | 2:54.771 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 156 | | Julius BARADINSKAS | LTU | 3:01.233 | | |
| 4 | 60 | | Marcin ROGOWSKI | JUV | DQ | | |
| 5 | 20 | | Dominik MACIEJEWSKI | UGD | DQ | | |
| 6 | 55 | | Pawel MACIEJCZUK | JUV | DQ | | |
|
Race 32, Group 1 (8 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 102 | | Andriej NIECHODCZEW | BLR | 2:50.907 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 194 | | Ivan HORVATH | SVK | 2:51.136 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 43 | | Rafal DUNAJ | JUV | 2:51.831 | | |
4. | 4 | 126 | | Jakub JANECKO | CZE | 2:52.119 | | |
5. | 5 | 52 | | Milosz KOZLOWSKI | JUV | 3:21.727 | | |
6. | 6 | 51 | | Bartosz KONOPKO | JUV | 3:26.585 | | |
|