Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
1° PROVA COPPA ITALIA - Claut, Italy - 16-17 October 2010
Heats 1000 meter JunC men
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Mattia ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:43.444
Q
2.
4
14
Milan GRUGNI
AGO
1:43.672
Q
3.
2
79
Daniele PRISTERÀ
PIN
1:56.511
4.
3
111
Federico ZAMBELLI
SES
1:58.109
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
98
Matteo PEDRANZ
SCP
1:50.465
Q
2.
3
30
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
1:50.874
Q
3.
1
15
Federico VICECONTE
AGO
1:53.319
q
4.
2
109
Marco BONFANTI
SES
1:58.493
Race 7, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
99
Francesco TESCARI
SCP
1:49.032
Q
2.
4
29
Marco GIORDANO
BOR
1:49.069
Q
3.
3
110
Alessandro CASSIS
SES
1:52.601
q
4.
1
28
Michele CLEMENTI
BOR
2:01.844
Semi Final 1000 meter JunC men
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 10, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Milan GRUGNI
AGO
1:49.815
Q
2.
2
99
Francesco TESCARI
SCP
1:51.913
3.
3
29
Marco GIORDANO
BOR
1:56.667
4.
4
110
Alessandro CASSIS
SES
1:59.613
Race 11, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Mattia ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:44.049
Q
2.
2
98
Matteo PEDRANZ
SCP
1:45.523
3.
3
30
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
1:46.160
4.
4
15
Federico VICECONTE
AGO
1:54.167
Final 1000 meter JunC men
Race 17, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
111
Federico ZAMBELLI
SES
1:50.234
2.
3
109
Marco BONFANTI
SES
1:53.076
3.
1
79
Daniele PRISTERÀ
PIN
1:54.506
4.
4
28
Michele CLEMENTI
BOR
2:01.063
Race 18, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
29
Marco GIORDANO
BOR
1:41.547
2.
1
30
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
1:41.905
3.
2
15
Federico VICECONTE
AGO
1:48.703
4.
4
110
Alessandro CASSIS
SES
1:51.045
Race 19, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
99
Francesco TESCARI
SCP
1:39.273
34
2.
3
14
Milan GRUGNI
AGO
1:39.334
21
3.
1
27
Mattia ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:39.953
13
4.
2
98
Matteo PEDRANZ
SCP
1:41.469
8
Distance Classification 1000 meter JunC men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
99
Francesco TESCARI
SCP
1
34
1|2|1
1:39.273
2.
14
Milan GRUGNI
AGO
2
21
2|1|2
1:39.334
3.
27
Mattia ANTONIOLI
BOR
3
13
3|1|1
1:39.953
4.
98
Matteo PEDRANZ
SCP
4
8
4|2|1
1:41.469
Final, Group 2
5.
29
Marco GIORDANO
BOR
1
1|3|2
1:41.547
6.
30
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
2
2|3|2
1:41.905
7.
15
Federico VICECONTE
AGO
3
3|4|3
1:48.703
8.
110
Alessandro CASSIS
SES
4
4|4|3
1:51.045
Final, Group 3
9.
111
Federico ZAMBELLI
SES
1
1|4
1:50.234
10.
109
Marco BONFANTI
SES
2
2|4
1:53.076
11.
79
Daniele PRISTERÀ
PIN
3
3|3
1:54.506
12.
28
Michele CLEMENTI
BOR
4
4|4
2:01.063
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters