Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
1° PROVA COPPA ITALIA - Claut, Italy - 16-17 October 2010
Heats 777 meter JunD ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 52, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
38
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
1:27.150
Q
2.
1
133
Nicole VIGLIANISI
VFT
1:31.053
3.
4
87
Maela PERISSUTTI
PON
1:33.326
4.
2
117
Roberta CROTTI
SES
1:37.934
5.
5
121
Matilde RIGONI
SGR
1:40.796
Race 53, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
104
Deborah GRISENTI
SCP
1:24.408
Q
2.
4
132
Aglaia FRECCERO
VFT
1:28.689
3.
3
37
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
1:28.896
4.
1
66
Gaia BRIOSCHI
MSC
1:40.600
5.
5
18
Elena Sofia TORTONI
AGO
2:00.813
Race 54, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
103
Noemi BONAZZA
SCP
1:23.065
Q
2.
3
47
Chiara CRISTELLI
CPP
1:25.326
3.
5
122
Alessia TUMOLERO
SGR
1:26.203
4.
1
39
Viola MAZZAGLIA
BOR
1:28.681
5.
4
128
Carlotta CIOTTI
UGP
1:40.419
6.
2
72
Nadia Adriana LORENZI
PCL
1:44.706
Final 777 meter JunD ladies
Race 66, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
18
Elena Sofia TORTONI
AGO
1:39.124
2.
2
121
Matilde RIGONI
SGR
1:41.931
3.
1
72
Nadia Adriana LORENZI
PCL
1:44.024
4.
3
128
Carlotta CIOTTI
UGP
1:49.356
Race 67, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
122
Alessia TUMOLERO
SGR
1:25.983
2.
2
39
Viola MAZZAGLIA
BOR
1:29.181
3.
3
37
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
1:29.230
4.
4
87
Maela PERISSUTTI
PON
1:32.921
5.
5
117
Roberta CROTTI
SES
1:38.440
6.
6
66
Gaia BRIOSCHI
MSC
1:40.077
Race 68, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
104
Deborah GRISENTI
SCP
1:21.863
34
2.
1
103
Noemi BONAZZA
SCP
1:22.291
21
3.
3
47
Chiara CRISTELLI
CPP
1:24.758
13
4.
4
38
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
1:25.131
8
5.
5
132
Aglaia FRECCERO
VFT
1:29.378
5
6.
6
133
Nicole VIGLIANISI
VFT
1:31.429
3
Distance Classification 777 meter JunD ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
104
Deborah GRISENTI
SCP
1
34
1|1
1:21.863
2.
103
Noemi BONAZZA
SCP
2
21
2|1
1:22.291
3.
47
Chiara CRISTELLI
CPP
3
13
3|2
1:24.758
4.
38
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
4
8
4|1
1:25.131
5.
132
Aglaia FRECCERO
VFT
5
5
5|2
1:28.689
6.
133
Nicole VIGLIANISI
VFT
6
3
6|2
1:31.053
Final, Group 2
7.
122
Alessia TUMOLERO
SGR
1
1|3
1:25.983
8.
39
Viola MAZZAGLIA
BOR
2
2|4
1:28.681
9.
37
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
3
3|3
1:28.896
10.
87
Maela PERISSUTTI
PON
4
4|3
1:32.921
11.
117
Roberta CROTTI
SES
5
5|4
1:37.934
12.
66
Gaia BRIOSCHI
MSC
6
6|4
1:40.077
Final, Group 3
13.
18
Elena Sofia TORTONI
AGO
1
1|5
1:39.124
14.
121
Matilde RIGONI
SGR
2
2|5
1:40.796
15.
72
Nadia Adriana LORENZI
PCL
3
3|6
1:44.024
16.
128
Carlotta CIOTTI
UGP
4
4|5
1:40.419
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters