Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
REGIO COMPETITIE 4 -SEBRA SPORTS CUP - Alkmaar, Netherlands - 23 January 2011
Finale 1000 meter Dames pupillen 1
Race 50, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Ilse VAN DER VELDEN
SVU
2:12.47
2.
3
12
Luka VAN DER ZWAN
SVU
2:19.94
3.
4
99
Petra ROODNAT
IJA
2:29.05
2
11
Myrthe KLAVER
IJA
DNS
Race 51, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
175
Merel BERTENS
STB
2:06.52
2.
1
181
Lina VAN ROESSEL
STB
2:06.54
3.
2
131
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
2:11.17
4.
4
70
Romy VAN REIJN
IHCL
2:23.51
Race 52, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
124
Eva WINKEL
IJA
2:06.12
2.
2
179
Vera MALLENS
STB
2:06.38
3.
1
115
Yentl DE JONG
STA
2:09.15
4.
3
55
Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
DKIJV
2:13.56
Race 53, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
77
Linda PULLES
STB
1:57.15
2.
1
178
Vera HARTMAN
STB
1:57.25
3.
5
103
Da-Lou DE BRUIN
SVU
2:13.13
4.
2
51
Linda DE GROOT
IJA
2:14.78
5.
4
127
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
2:20.32
Distance Classification 1000 meter Dames pupillen 1
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
77
Linda PULLES
STB
1
0
1
1:57.15
2.
178
Vera HARTMAN
STB
2
2
1:57.25
3.
103
Da-Lou DE BRUIN
SVU
3
3
2:13.13
4.
51
Linda DE GROOT
IJA
4
4
2:14.78
5.
127
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
5
5
2:20.32
Finale, Groep 2
6.
124
Eva WINKEL
IJA
1
1
2:06.12
7.
179
Vera MALLENS
STB
2
2
2:06.38
8.
115
Yentl DE JONG
STA
3
3
2:09.15
9.
55
Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
DKIJV
4
4
2:13.56
Finale, Groep 3
10.
175
Merel BERTENS
STB
1
1
2:06.52
11.
181
Lina VAN ROESSEL
STB
2
2
2:06.54
12.
131
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
3
3
2:11.17
13.
70
Romy VAN REIJN
IHCL
4
4
2:23.51
Finale, Groep 4
14.
2
Ilse VAN DER VELDEN
SVU
1
1
2:12.47
15.
12
Luka VAN DER ZWAN
SVU
2
2
2:19.94
16.
99
Petra ROODNAT
IJA
3
3
2:29.05
11
Myrthe KLAVER
IJA
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters