Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BULGARIAN OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Sofia, Bulgaria - 16-18 September 2011

Overall Classification Novice B
RankNameAffil
1. Reinis BERZINS  KBKR
2. SZIGETI Adam  SPSC
3. JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE
4. Kostadin ZOTEV  SCIS
5. Kaloyan ANGELOV  SCIS
6. Petko DAPCHEV  SCIS
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLA  CZE
2. Kristyna SULCOVA  CZE
3. Petra VANKOVA  CZE
4. JASZAPATI Petra  SZKE
5. Anna DAVYDENKO  KIEV
6. BACSKAI Sara Luca  SPSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal CUJA  SVK
2. KOVACS Kornel  SPSC
3. Matus RUSNÁK  SVK
4. Ovidiu VOLMER  ROU
5. Karlis KRUZBERGS  SPARS
6. Adam TIMAR  ROU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katrin MANOILOVA  SCIB
2. Oliwia GAWLICA  POL
3. Alica PORUBSKA  SVK
4. Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  CZE
5. Petra SULOVSKA  SVK
6. TOTH Timea  PKSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
2. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
3. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
4. Dimitar GEORGIEV  SKKHL
5. Stanislav OMELCHENKO  KHV
6. Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. KONYA Zsofia  HUN
2. Renata SZOCS  ROU
3. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
4. Ilze URTANE  LAT
5. Nikola MAZUR  JUV
6. Patrycja ROKICKA  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
2. LIU Shaoang  SPSC
3. István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU
4. VARNYÚ Alex  HUN
5. Emil IMRE  ROU
6. Wojciech KAMIENSKI  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. TOTH Patricia  HUN
2. Ottilia SILLO  ROU
3. Agnieszka TAWREL  POL
4. Lenka ZAHUMENSKA  CZE
5. Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA  JUV
6. Lilia DZHUSTROVA  SCIS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL
2. LIU Shaolin Sandor  SPSC
3. Tsvetan TSANKOV  SKKHL
4. Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  KIEV
5. BÉRES Bence  HUN
6. Szymon WILCZYK  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN
2. KESZLER Andrea  HUN
3. LAJTOS Szandra  HUN
4. Aida BELLA  AZSO
5. Malwina ZAWADA  POL
6. Sofiia VLASOVA  KIEV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Adam FILIPOWICZ  AZSO
2. KNOCH Viktor  HUN
3. Kiril PANDOV  SKKHL
4. Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT
5. NAGY Konrad  HUN
6. LOTH David Mano  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro