Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
LATVIA OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Ventspils, Latvia - 6-8 January 2012
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
2.
Ksenija DRAZNIECE
SPARS
3.
Olga ZUKOVA
SPARS
4.
Linda NOVODVORSKA
JLSS
5.
Ksenija BABAICEVA
SPARS
6.
Marija PUHTAJEVICA
SPARS
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michal CUJA
SVK
2.
Nils DOBRAJS
JLSS
3.
Matej FILIP
SVK
4.
Miroslav CUJA
SVK
5.
Roberts KRUZBERGS
SPARS
6.
Oliver RINGER
SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
2.
Petra SULOVSKA
SVK
3.
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
4.
Anna ZELENKEVICA
LAT
5.
Marta PASKEVICA
SPARS
6.
Natálie POPLOVA
CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michael POPOV
ORZEL
2.
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
3.
Tomass BAKEVICS
JLSS
4.
Richards ZAUERS
SPARS
5.
Endijs VIGANTS
JLSS
6.
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
2.
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
3.
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
4.
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
5.
Nikola MAZUR
JUV
6.
Zornica PENCHEVA
BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
BURJÁN Csaba
HUN
2.
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
3.
István GÁL-ORAVECZ
ROU
4.
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
PET
5.
Artem KOZLOV
PET
6.
Rafal KILUK
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
2.
TOTH Patricia
HUN
3.
DÉNES Veronika
HUN
4.
Alina EMASHEVA
RUS
5.
Marta WÓJCIK
POL
6.
Agnieszka TAWREL
POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
2.
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
POL
3.
BÉRES Bence
HUN
4.
Michal DOMANSKI
ORZEL
5.
Alexander BUBNOV
RUS
6.
Pavel PAPILIN
RUS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
POL
2.
Vera MILYAEVA
RUS
3.
Kaja PNIEWSKA
POL
4.
Vera ANTANENKA
BLR
5.
Paula BZURA
POL
6.
Evita KRIEVANE
LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Senior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Dmitry MYASNIKOV
RUS
2.
Jakub JAWORSKI
POL
3.
Adam FILIPOWICZ
POL
4.
Vladimir KUZOVNIKOV
RUS
5.
Timur ZAKHAROV
RUS
6.
NAGY Konrad
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters