Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Erzurum, Turkiye - 7-9 March 2014
Final 1500 m Super Final Ladies
Race 194 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
47
NOH Do Hee
KOR
2:52.675
34
2.
45
AHN Se Jung
KOR
2:52.728
21
3.
46
CHOI Minjeong
KOR
2:52.835
13
4.
66
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
2:52.903
8
5.
14
HAN Yu Tong
CHN
2:53.053
5
6.
16
XIAO Han
CHN
2:56.535
3
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
1500
Best time
1.
47
NOH Do Hee
KOR
89
8
1
4
3
1
2:24.853
2.
45
AHN Se Jung
KOR
68
8
3
3
2
2
2:26.169
3.
46
CHOI Minjeong
KOR
68
9
2
6
1
3
2:24.673
4.
66
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
42
34
16
1
17
4
2:36.479
5.
14
HAN Yu Tong
CHN
34
16
4
2
10
5
2:26.246
6.
16
XIAO Han
CHN
13
28
7
17
4
6
2:32.628
7.
26
Anna SEIDEL
GER
5
29
5
10
14
2:33.706
8.
67
Ekaterina STRELKOVA
RUS
3
26
6
9
11
2:37.664
9.
9
Kim BOUTIN
CAN
26
11
7
8
2:28.204
10.
39
Sumire KIKUCHI
JPN
28
9
12
7
2:25.915
11.
68
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
30
20
5
5
2:33.962
12.
49
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
32
8
11
13
2:28.085
13.
11
Namasthee HARRIS-GAUTHIER
CAN
39
18
15
6
2:33.039
14.
13
GUO Yihan
CHN
39
17
13
9
2:30.175
15.
8
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
45
22
8
15
2:34.868
16.
12
Audrey PHANEUF
CAN
45
19
14
12
2:31.905
17.
30
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
53
10
19
24
2:34.155
18.
41
Miwako YAMAURA
JPN
59
12
24
23
2:36.505
19.
22
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
59
21
20
18
2:34.513
20.
58
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
67
15
33
19
2:28.305
21.
55
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
70
13
22
35
2:28.181
22.
28
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
70
24
26
20
2:38.959
23.
36
Federica TOMBOLATO
ITA
71
27
16
28
2:33.872
24.
21
Aurélie MONVOISIN
FRA
77
29
23
25
2:36.778
25.
70
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
80
30
28
22
2:37.310
26.
79
Jacqueline CHEN
USA
80
26
25
29
2:32.689
27.
56
Aafke SOET
NED
81
14
31
36
2:33.471
28.
38
Ami HIRAI
JPN
81
33
27
21
2:47.299
29.
80
Kimberly GOETZ
USA
89
25
21
43
2:37.665
30.
20
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
90
23
29
38
2:37.622
31.
81
April SHIN
USA
94
34
30
30
2:33.986
32.
44
Olga TIKHONOVA
KAZ
103
38
39
26
2:37.625
33.
35
Nicole MARTINELLI
ITA
106
28
36
42
2:37.192
34.
25
Tina RIETZKE
GER
106
35
37
34
2:39.310
35.
63
Renata SZOCS
ROU
107
36
40
31
2:46.943
36.
76
Vira-Nika KHOMENKO
UKR
112
47
32
33
2:53.060
37.
61
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
114
31
16
2:37.509
38.
59
Nikola MAZUR
POL
115
49
34
32
2:40.788
39.
23
Gina JACOBS
GER
120
39
41
40
2:39.454
40.
7
Marina LUKANOVA
BUL
121
40
44
37
2:43.092
41.
42
Anastasya KRESTOVA
KAZ
122
37
18
2:37.459
42.
54
Selma POUTSMA
NED
124
45
35
44
2:47.870
43.
19
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
132
53
38
41
2:50.174
44.
6
Rumiana DIMITROVA
BUL
133
41
43
49
2:44.043
45.
18
Katarina BURIC
CRO
133
42
46
45
2:45.019
46.
62
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
136
32
42
62
2:39.150
47.
34
Gloria MALFATTI
ITA
137
50
60
27
2:41.148
48.
77
Yuliya KROMIDO
UKR
138
48
51
39
3:01.765
49.
74
Anna DAVYDENKO
UKR
142
43
45
54
2:45.780
50.
71
Yu-Tzu LIN
TPE
144
44
50
50
2:45.798
51.
1
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
150
52
47
51
2:48.986
52.
43
Anita NAGAY
KAZ
153
58
49
46
2:59.987
53.
5
Kristina METTA
BLR
160
56
52
52
2:56.064
54.
17
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
163
46
54
63
2:49.574
55.
72
Elif OZDEN
TUR
166
54
56
56
2:53.250
56.
3
Samra SELIMBEGOVIC
BIH
167
59
61
47
3:03.482
57.
4
Mariya IZAFATAVA
BLR
167
61
53
53
2:47.540
58.
69
Katarina JANKOVIC
SRB
168
62
58
48
3:07.896
59.
50
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
169
57
55
57
2:58.010
60.
33
Seeliya SIMMITH
IND
170
63
48
59
3:08.989
61.
73
Betul YERDELEN
TUR
176
64
57
55
62.
27
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
179
51
61
2:42.813
63.
2
Fatima OMERHODZIC
BIH
179
60
59
60
3:05.789
64.
51
Ashley Sook Hui CHIN
MAS
180
55
58
2:55.291
65.
31
Varsha KUKREJA
IND
191
64
62
65
66.
32
Sahithya SETHURAMAN
IND
191
64
63
64
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters