Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU BOSIDENG WORLD CUP 4 - Den Haag, Netherlands - 18-20 November 2005
 
Preliminaries 500 m Ladies
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Anouk LEBLANC-BOUCHER  CAN46.831 
2.82 Katalin KRISTO  ROU47.276
3.28 PANG Su Ryon  PRK47.652
4.35 Yvonne KUNZE  GER1:02.819
 Race 25, Group 1     (2 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Kalyna ROBERGE  CAN45.700 
2.65 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  NED46.049
3.72 Karolina REGUCKA  POL48.153
4.21 Wan-Ting HUANG  TPE1:17.884
 Race 26, Group 1     (3 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Alanna KRAUS  CAN46.145 
2.22 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE46.288
3.74 Aida POPIOLEK  POL47.215
4.2 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT47.302
 Race 27, Group 1     (4 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 HUSZÁR Erika  HUN46.412 
2.51 Marta CAPURSO  ITA46.473
3.3 Vera ANTANENKA  BLR48.136
4.94 Melissa SNYMAN  RSA51.859
 Race 28, Group 1     (5 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL46.285 
2.41 Joanna WILLIAMS  GBR46.440
3.32 Myrtille GOLLIN  FRA46.684
4.96 Ranya EZZI  SWE47.862
 Race 29, Group 1     (6 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.78 CHOI Eun-Kyung  KOR47.430 
2.56 Yuka KAMINO  JPN47.504
3.102 Caroline HALLISEY  USA47.603
85 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUSDQ
 Race 30, Group 1     (7 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 WANG Meng  CHN46.229 
2.68 Annita VAN DOORN  NED46.970
3.105 Evita KRIEVANE  LAT47.099
4.49 Ekaterina STUKANOV  ISR48.444
 Race 31, Group 1     (8 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 FU Tian Yu  CHN45.855 
2.31 Min-Kyung CHOI  FRA46.182
3.25 RI Hyang Mi  PRK46.426
4.97 Elena YAKUSCHENKO  UKR48.822
 Race 32, Group 1     (9 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.30 Stephanie BOUVIER  FRA46.515 
2.40 Sarah LINDSAY  GBR46.927
3.36 Christin PRIEBST  GER47.719
4.93 Polona PEUNIK  SLO48.926
5.48 NAGY Mariann  HUN51.991
 Race 33, Group 1     (10 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.99 Allison BAVER  USA47.303 
2.67 Maureen DE LANGE  NED48.249
3.95 Sherry Lea STUTHRIDGE  RSA54.635
4.64 DUUREN Natsagnyam  MGL55.022
 Race 34, Group 1     (11 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 YANG (A) Yang  CHN46.418 
2.26 YUN Jong Suk  PRK46.577
3.42 Yueshuang HAN  HKG46.684
4.73 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL46.794
5.60 Yui SAKAI  JPN47.378
 Race 35, Group 1     (12 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.81 JIN Sun-Yu  KOR47.016 
2.4 Yulyia YELSAKOVA  BLR47.662
3.84 Kinga KOVACS I  ROU47.887
4.43 Suet Ying CHAN  HKG53.778
 Race 36, Group 1     (13 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.98 Hyo-Jung KIM  USA47.570 
2.70 Kristina VUTEVA  NZL48.826
3.63 Olga LOPATKINA  KAZ49.556
9 Daniela IVANOVA  BULDQ
 Race 37, Group 1     (14 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.77 JEON Da-Hye  KOR46.208 
2.52 Arianna FONTANA  ITA46.396
3.8 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  BUL46.483
4.50 Elena PRIBYSH  ISR48.775
5.62 Mariya IVANOVA  KAZ53.656
 Race 38, Group 1     (15 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 LAJTOS Szandra  HUN48.716 
2.58 Chikage TANAKA  JPN48.844
3.23 Marcela HRUZOVA  CZE49.726
4.71 Francesca JACKSON  NZL51.137
5.87 Marina TRETIAKOVA  RUSDNF
 Race 39, Group 1     (16 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 Katia ZINI  ITA47.055 
2.38 Susanne RUDOLPH  GER47.187
3.1 Emily ROSEMOND  AUS49.227
4.24 Lucie SVÍTILOVA  CZE49.388
5.89 Valeriya REZNIK  RUS1:20.839


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports