Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU BOSIDENG WORLD CUP 4 - Den Haag, Netherlands - 18-20 November 2005
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 WANG Meng  CHN1:32.211 
2.98 Hyo-Jung KIM  USA1:32.595
3.82 Katalin KRISTO  ROU1:34.283
4.68 Annita VAN DOORN  NED1:34.552
81 JIN Sun-Yu  KORDQ
 Race 72, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Tania VICENT  CAN1:35.799 
2.57 Mika OZAWA  JPN1:35.897
3.85 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS1:35.916
4.8 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  BUL1:36.091
 Race 73, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 CHENG Xiaolei  CHN1:35.867 
2.52 Arianna FONTANA  ITA1:35.942
3.44 DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN1:36.267
4.36 Christin PRIEBST  GER1:36.321
 Race 74, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 YANG (A) Yang  CHN1:33.004 
2.6 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL1:33.085
3.40 Sarah LINDSAY  GBR1:34.106
4.78 CHOI Eun-Kyung  KOR2:00.993
 Race 75, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Amanda OVERLAND  CAN1:38.205 
2.1 Emily ROSEMOND  AUS1:40.217
3.35 Yvonne KUNZE  GER2:08.113
31 Min-Kyung CHOI  FRADQ
 Race 76, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 HUSZÁR Erika  HUN1:35.071 
2.12 Alanna KRAUS  CAN1:35.257
3.101 Kristen BIONDO  USA1:35.798
4.26 YUN Jong Suk  PRK1:37.230
 Race 77, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.99 Allison BAVER  USA1:35.243 
2.51 Marta CAPURSO  ITA1:35.324
3.56 Yuka KAMINO  JPN1:35.523
4.30 Stephanie BOUVIER  FRA1:35.645
 Race 78, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.79 BYUN Chun-Sa  KOR1:36.557 
2.32 Myrtille GOLLIN  FRA1:37.261
3.47 LAJTOS Szandra  HUN1:37.427
53 Katia ZINI  ITADQ


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV