Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
INTERNATIONAL OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 13 October 2012
Heats 1000 meter Boys Junior B
Race 31 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
186
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
1:39.336
2.
1
161
Bauke BOLLEMA
SVU
1:44.159
3.
2
146
Bavo COREMANS
STKG
1:48.837
4.
5
174
Wouter ANDRIESSE
TNT
1:52.581
5.
3
119
Merlijn SCHENK
STA
2:01.919
Race 32 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
15
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
1:39.568
2.
1
80
Max BACKSTRÖM
LUX
1:52.319
3.
2
7
Bart VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:55.431
ADV
4.
3
175
Marijn DE LAAT
TNT
1:57.852
4
102
Mikkel K. ØRITSLAND
ODS
P
Race 33 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
35
Koen SLOOTWEG
IHCL
1:43.189
2.
3
145
Kyle AERENS
STKG
1:43.291
3.
2
95
Jan REUVERS
NSV
1:48.557
4.
1
162
Jelle VAN DEN WIJNGAARD
SVU
1:50.454
Final 1000 meter Boys Junior B
Race 75 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
102
Mikkel K. ØRITSLAND
ODS
1:43.282
5
2.
1
174
Wouter ANDRIESSE
TNT
1:52.676
3.1
3.
2
175
Marijn DE LAAT
TNT
1:57.300
2
4.
3
119
Merlijn SCHENK
STA
2:00.955
1
Race 76 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
161
Bauke BOLLEMA
SVU
1:45.521
15
2.
4
162
Jelle VAN DEN WIJNGAARD
SVU
1:47.430
13
3.
2
95
Jan REUVERS
NSV
1:47.538
12
4.
3
146
Bavo COREMANS
STKG
1:47.699
11.1
5.
5
80
Max BACKSTRÖM
LUX
1:50.273
10
Race 77 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
15
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
1:42.857
25
2.
1
186
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
1:43.280
23
3.
3
35
Koen SLOOTWEG
IHCL
1:43.613
22
4.
4
145
Kyle AERENS
STKG
1:45.793
21
5.
5
7
Bart VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:46.339
20.1
Overall Classification Boys Junior B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1000
500
Best time
1.
15
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
50
2
1
1
1:39.568
2.
186
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
46
8
4
2
1:39.336
3.
145
Kyle AERENS
STKG
42
20
10
4
1:43.291
4.
35
Koen SLOOTWEG
IHCL
37
9
7
3
1:43.189
5.
161
Bauke BOLLEMA
SVU
28
7
2
1
1:44.159
6.
102
Mikkel K. ØRITSLAND
ODS
27
10
3
1
1:43.282
7.
7
Bart VAN DER TOL
SCT
25
17
14
5
1:46.339
8.
162
Jelle VAN DEN WIJNGAARD
SVU
25
13
5
2
1:47.430
9.
146
Bavo COREMANS
STKG
21
24
11
4
1:47.699
10.
80
Max BACKSTRÖM
LUX
21
24
13
5
1:50.273
11.
95
Jan REUVERS
NSV
15
14
8
3
1:47.538
12.
174
Wouter ANDRIESSE
TNT
4
18
6
2
1:52.581
13.
175
Marijn DE LAAT
TNT
4
18
9
3
1:57.300
14.
119
Merlijn SCHENK
STA
1
26
12
4
2:00.955
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters