Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
21ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 9-11 November 2012
 
Heats 1000 meter Senior Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 309, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1:41.845Q
2.2169 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:41.931Q
3.3187 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL1:41.983 
4.45 Kiril PANDOV  ICE2:13.930
 Race 310, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1175 Björn POSTMA  NED1:31.269Q
2.2192 Jakub JAWORSKI  POL1:31.470Q
3.314 Vojtech LOUDIN  KSB1:31.624 
4.4148 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1:32.178
5.579 NAGY Konrad  HUN1:32.403
 Race 311, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1171 Koen HAKKENBERG  NED1:31.750Q
2.2232 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS1:31.852Q
3.388 Marco ANZI  BOR1:32.840 
4.4167 Bas BOELSMA  DKIJV1:33.025
5.5161 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT-    
 Race 312, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:31.448Q
2.2223 Gennady MOSENETS  RUS1:31.857Q
3.3197 Wojciech KRASNICKI  POL1:33.309 
4.48 Assen YORDANOV  ICE1:36.625
5.580 OLAH Bence  HUN2:12.037
 Race 313, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1230 Pavel RYBAKOV  RUS1:33.076Q
2.2100 Matteo COMPAGNONI  ITA1:33.264Q
3.3243 Jos� CAVALLI  SUI1:35.655 
4.477 LOTH David Mano  HUN1:52.722
5194 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POLP
 Race 314, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 KNOCH Viktor  HUN-    Q
2.26 Tsvetan TSANKOV  ICE-    Q
3.3226 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS-     
4.4136 Edoardo REGGIANI  ITA-    ADV
5179 Adwin SNELLINK  NEDP
 Race 315, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Anthony LOBELLO  ITA1:33.864Q
2.261 BÉRES Bence  HUN1:33.911Q
3.3236 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS1:34.016 
4.4126 Matteo MARTINI  AGO1:36.232
5.5181 Sidney SWART  IJA1:36.736
 Race 316, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:35.096Q
2.2227 Sergey PRANKEVICH  RUS1:35.261Q
3.343 Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER1:35.554 
4.465 DARÁZS Péter  HUN1:37.486
5.597 Aldo CASTO  ITT1:38.634


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV