Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CZECH OPEN – DANUBIA SERIES - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 16-18 November 2012

Overall Classification Novice C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE
2. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRE
3. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
4. Maja SOMODI  SZKE
5. Dora SZIGETI  SPSC
6. Homolková VERONIKA  BKN
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  SKKHL
2. Ivan DONCHEV  ICP
3. Alexander CHOBANOV  ICP
4. Tibor KOMERICKI  DKC
5. Borislav PETKOV  SKKHL
6. Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Fanni DOBRAN  SPSC
2. Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  KSB
3. Adéla DRÁBKOVÁ  KSB
4. Katerina FASKOVA  BKN
5. Anna KRALOVA  KSB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE
2. Daniel VEGI  FONIX
3. Jan HOMOLKA  BKN
4. Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP
5. Beno SIRALY  SPSC
6. Nikolay CHOBANOV  ICP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Adrienn MATYOK  PKSE
2. Kitti KOVACS  SPSC
3. Magdalena FIALOVÁ  KSB
4. Kristýna MORAVCOVÁ  KSB
5. Adéla BICANOVÁ  KSB
6. Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  SPSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal CUJA  SVK
2. Nico ANDERMANN  AUT
3. Mate SOMODI  SZKE
4. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
5. Bor Luka URLEP  DKC
6. Kevin HAJDU  SZKE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  KSB
2. Katrin MANOILOVA  SCIB
3. Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE
4. Milada DOSLÁ  KSB
5. Michaela KUNCÍROVÁ  BZK
6. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Shaoang LIU  HUN
2. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
3. Kornel KOVACS  SPSC
4. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
5. Davut TAHTACI  TUR
6. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL
2. Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS
3. Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS
4. Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS
5. Oliwia GAWLICA  POL
6. Nikola MAZUR  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Wojciech KAMIENSKI  POL
2. Alex VARNYÚ  HUN
3. Krystian KORECKI  POL
4. Vadim GRITSUK  PET
5. Kamil MOCZULSKI  POL
6. Emil IMRE  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Katerina NOVOTNÁ  KSB
2. Maria ORLOVA  RUS
3. Vera MILYAEVA  RUS
4. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
5. Tatiana BODOVA  SVK
6. Alina EMASHEVA  RUS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Pavel RYBAKOV  RUS
2. Sergey PRANKEVICH  RUS
3. Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS
4. Kirill SHASHIN  RUS
5. Gennady MOSENETS  RUS
6. Ievgen GUTENOV  KHV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Maplez