Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - Baselga di Piné, Italy - 15-17 March 2013

Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Zsofia KONYA  HUN
3. Federica TOMBOLATO  ITA
4. Alina EMASHEVA  RUS
5. Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA
6. Polina ALEXANDROVA  RUS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS
2. Rafal ANIKEJ  POL
3. Michal CUJA  SVK
4. Kamil KOZLOWSKI  POL
5. Pietro MARINELLI  ITA
6. Nathan JANSEN  NED
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Melissa TUNNO  ITA
2. Mariia UZAKOVA  UKR
3. Adéla BICANOVÁ  CZE
4. Jil LINKA  GER
5. Adrienn MATYOK  HUN
6. Gloria IORIATTI  ITA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS
2. Nicole MARTINELLI  ITA
3. Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS
4. Gloria MALFATTI  ITA
5. Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS
6. Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA
2. Petra JASZAPATI  HUN
3. Anna SEIDEL  GER
4. Selma POUTSMA  NED
5. Suzanne SCHULTING  NED
6. Aafke SOET  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Aleksandr KOVAL  RUS
2. Mark PRINSEN  NED
3. Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS
4. Itzhak DE LAAT  NED
5. Billy SIMMS  GBR
6. Paul BEAUCHAMP  FRA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN
2. Alex VARNYÚ  HUN
3. Felix SPIEGL  GER
4. Leon BLOEMHOF  NED
5. Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED
6. Emil IMRE  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Mark CHONG  AUS
2. Shaoang LIU  HUN
3. Damiano GIULIANI  ITA
4. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
5. Quentin FERCOQ  FRA
6. Alessio LORENZI  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
pb-event
Evoskates
Hunter