Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 3-10 August 2013

Overall Classification Novice Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Anna BEISER  ECO
2. Marijn WIERSMA  STA
3. Simone VEENSTRA  TRL
4. Olivia WEEDON  ALD
5. Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW
6. Fabienne DINIZ  GO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Vinzenz LINKA  ECO
2. Ben ROBERTS  NIRC
3. Marcel KLATT  ECO
4. Niels KINGMA  STG
5. Theo COLLINS  ALD
6. Linus TURCKSIN  IRTA
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC
2. Jil LINKA  ECO
3. Esmeralda WANNINK  GO
4. Maria DEIKE  ETR
5. Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  YES
6. Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Tjerk DE BOER  TRL
2. Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL
3. Luca LÖFFLER  ECO
4. David TEN CATE  IJVZ
5. Peter MURPHY  LUX
6. Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Hanne DESMET  IRTA
2. Chichi ODENIGBO  SLI
3. Esmée MESSEMAKER  IHCL
4. Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL
5. Sophia ECHTLER  ECO
6. Constanze KLUIVERS  IJVZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Rino VANHOOREN  BSC
2. Jens ALMEY  YES
3. Stijn DESMET  IRTA
4. Gillian GOUD  STA
5. Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS
6. Jan Douwe JANSEN  GO
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Helen CLARK  ALD
2. Lois KLOOR  HVHW
3. Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC
4. Miranda SLOOTWEG  IHCL
5. Lisa TERPSTRA  SVU
6. Hannah VERMEEREN  IRTA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Thomas MELINE  ASMB
2. Maarten SLEMBROUCK  STKG
3. Bram VAN SCHIE  IHCL
4. Matthijs VAN BERGEN  ASCJE
5. Glenn VAN DE GEHUGTE  BSC
6. Jakob DEWAGTERE  STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Peter CARR  ALD
2. Anton CARTER  ALD
3. Peter VAN EEDEN  YES
4. Ronald GOUD  STA
5. Theodoor GIJSBERS  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 500 meter A | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro