Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Torino, Italy - 7-10 November 2013
 
Heats 1500 m Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 30     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN2:25.020Q
2.3 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT2:25.531Q
3.52 Ayuko ITO  JPN2:25.801q
4.49 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA2:26.887ADV
5.28 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA2:27.084
18 KONG Xue  CHNP
 Race 31     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.63 KIM A Lang  KOR2:22.516Q
2.56 Biba SAKURAI  JPN2:22.583Q
3.13 Jessica HEWITT  CAN2:23.069q
4.100 Emily SCOTT  USA2:23.198
5.74 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED2:25.102
6.91 Ranya EZZI  SWE2:25.462
 Race 32     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:27.477Q
2.22 ZHOU Yang  CHN2:27.546Q
3.60 Inna SIMONOVA  KAZ2:28.389q
4.101 Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH  USA2:29.341ADV
5.5 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR2:31.623
69 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTUP
 Race 33     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR2:28.968Q
2.40 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN2:29.282Q
3.87 Valeriya REZNIK  RUS2:29.362 
4.24 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE2:29.476
5.6 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL2:32.916
 Race 34     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.71 Jorien TER MORS  NED2:26.510Q
2.85 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS2:26.625Q
3.48 Lucia PERETTI  ITA2:26.776q
4.35 Julia RIEDEL  GER2:28.181
5.95 Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR2:31.333
6.15 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN2:58.018
 Race 35     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.66 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR2:22.283Q
2.84 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS2:22.815Q
3.42 KONYA Zsofia  HUN2:23.563q
4.26 Véronique PIERRON  FRA2:23.739
5.89 Tatiana BODOVA  SVK2:25.847
 Race 36     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.67 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR2:24.416Q
2.19 LI Jianrou  CHN2:24.537Q
3.2 Deanna LOCKETT  AUS2:25.892q
4.99 Lana GEHRING  USA2:26.030
5.70 Rianne DE VRIES  NED2:27.210
6.76 Paula BZURA  POL2:30.868


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport