Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NETHERLANDS - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 4-5 January 2014

Overall Classification Meisjes Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Gioya LANCEE  SVU
2. Esmeralda WANNINK  SCT
3. Martine DE BOER  TRL
4. Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW
5. Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO
6. Nina HOGEVEEN  GO
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter.
 
 
Overall Classification Jongens Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Tjerk DE BOER  TRL
2. Friso EMONS  STB
3. David TEN CATE  IJVZ
4. Nathan JANSEN  TRL
5. Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL
6. Tom HOFKER  STB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter.
 
 
Overall Classification Dames Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Aafke SOET  SCT
2. Selma POUTSMA  STB
3. Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT
4. Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW
5. Anke PRINSEN  SCT
6. Esmée MESSEMAKER  IHCL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter.
 
 
Overall Classification Heren Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL
2. Jelmer KOOISTRA  SCT
3. Hessel KOOT  SVU
4. Siebren TIEMERSMA  TRL
5. Gillian GOUD  STA
6. Jan Douwe JANSEN  GO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter.
 
 
Overall Classification Dames
RankNameAffil
1. Jorien TER MORS  SCT
2. Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ
3. Rianne DE VRIES  SCT
4. Rosalie HUISMAN  IJVZ
5. Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT
6. Sara ROG  SCT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 meter.
 
 
Overall Classification Heren
RankNameAffil
1. Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT
2. Niels KERSTHOLT  HVHW
3. Freek VAN DER WART  IJVZ
4. Christiaan BÖKKERINK  SCT
5. Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL
6. Mark PRINSEN  SCT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 meter.
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV