|
AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 25-26 October 2008 |
COMPETITION PROGRAM |
(Last update: Friday 30 Nov, 14:51 CET) |
Saturday, 25 October 2008
16:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies |
|
|
|
16:10 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men |
|
|
|
16:30 |
|
|
Men Junior AB 1000 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior AB 1000 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior AB 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior AB 1000 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior AB 1000 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior C 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Junior AB 1000 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior AB 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Junior AB 1000 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior AB 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C 500 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior AB 500 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior AB 500 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies 3000 m Relay, Heats |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men 3000 m Relay, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
Sunday, 26 October 2008
8:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies |
|
|
|
8:10 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men |
|
|
|
8:30 |
|
|
Men Junior AB 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Semi Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C 500 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior AB 500 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior AB 500 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Junior C 500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior C 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Junior AB 500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior AB 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Junior AB 500 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior AB 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter., Super Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Ladies Junior C |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Junior C 1000 meter., Super Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men Junior C |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Super Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Ladies Junior B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Super Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men Junior B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Junior A 1500 meter, Super Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Ladies Junior A |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Junior A 1500 meter, Super Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men Junior A |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies 3000 m Relay, Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies 3000 m Relay |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men 3000 m Relay, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men 3000 m Relay |
Dist.Class. |
|