Events
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 21-23 October 2016

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 21 October 2016

7:30 Warming up Ladies Junior C
7:40 Warming up Men Junior C
7:50 Warming up Ladies Junior B
8:00 Warming up Men Junior B
8:10 Ice Res (Full)
9:00 Men Junior B 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:55 Men Junior B 1500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:47 Men Junior B 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
11:43 Men Junior B 500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
11:58 end
14:30 Warming up Lad Jun A/Senior
14:40 Warming up Men Junior A
14:50 Warming up Men Senior
15:00 Ice Res (Track)
15:15 Men Junior A 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men Senior 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:57 Ladies Junior A 1500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Men Junior A 1500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ladies Senior 1500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Men Senior 1500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:44 Ladies Junior A 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior A 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior A 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Senior 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Senior 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Senior 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Senior 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
17:31 Men Junior A 500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men Senior 500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
18:01 end

Saturday, 22 October 2016

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:10 Warming up Men Junior D
8:20 Warming up Ladies Junior C
8:30 Warming up Men Junior C
8:40 Ice Res (Track)
9:00 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:53 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:21 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior C 500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
11:12 Ladies Jun C/D 2000 m Relay, Heats 2 Races  Results
Men Jun C/D 2000 m Relay, Heats 2 Races  Results
11:36 end
13:30 Warming up Ladies Junior B
13:40 Warming up Men Junior B
13:50 Warming up Men Junior A
14:00 Warming up Lad Jun A/Senior
14:10 Warming up Men Senior
14:20 Ice Res (Track)
14:30 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Men Junior B 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Men Junior A 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Ladies Senior 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Men Senior 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:30 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Men Junior B 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ladies Junior A 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Men Junior A 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ladies Senior 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Men Senior 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:21 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior B 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Junior A 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior A 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior A 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Senior 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Senior 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Senior 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Senior 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
17:12 Men Junior B 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
18:02 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Ladies Senior 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Men Senior 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
19:13 end

Sunday, 23 October 2016

7:30 Warming up Jun D lad/men
7:40 Warming up Jun B/C lad/men
7:50 Warming up Jun A lad/men
8:00 Warming up Senior lad/men
8:10 Ice Res (Track)
8:25 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
8:56 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ladies Junior A 1000 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ladies Senior 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Men Senior 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:11 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior D 500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Junior A 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior A 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Senior 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Senior 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Senior 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Senior 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
11:29 Ladies Junior D 1000 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results    video
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior D  Gen.Class.
Men Junior D 1000 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results    video
  - Overall Classification Men Junior D  Gen.Class.
Ladies Junior C 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results    video
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior C  Gen.Class.
Men Junior C 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Men Junior C  Gen.Class.
Ladies Junior B 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results    video
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior B  Gen.Class.
Men Junior B 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results    video
  - Overall Classification Men Junior B  Gen.Class.
Ladies Junior A 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results    video
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior A  Gen.Class.
Men Junior A 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results    video
  - Overall Classification Men Junior A  Gen.Class.
Ladies Senior 3000 M SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results    video
  - Overall Classification Ladies Senior  Gen.Class.
Men Senior 3000 M SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Men Senior  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
12:29 Ladies Jun C/D 2000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results    video
Men Jun C/D 2000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results    video
Men Jun A/B 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results    video
Ladies Senior 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results    video
Men Senior 5000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results    video
13:05 end

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Maplez