Events
17-banner-Dresden-EC
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
ISU EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dresden, Germany - 12-14 January 2018

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Ladies

1. 25 Hanne DESMET  BEL
2. 118 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL
3. 42 Vera TRYBUL  BLR
4. 76 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR
5. 92 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR
6. 123 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR
7. 33 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL
8. 112 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL
9. 45 Katarina BURIC  CRO
10. 116 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO
11. 142 Maja IVANDIC  CRO
12. 143 Valentina ASCIC  CRO
13. 32 Katerina NOVOTNÁ  CZE
14. 36 Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  CZE
15. 77 Michaela KUNCÍROVÁ  CZE
16. 96 Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
17. 19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA
18. 26 Véronique PIERRON  FRA
19. 78 Selma POUTSMA  FRA
20. 120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA
21. 91 Jennifer PICKERING  GBR
22. 98 Hannah MORRISON  GBR
23. 102 Samantha MORRISON  GBR
24. 152 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR
25. 17 Anna SEIDEL  GER
26. 20 Bianca WALTER  GER
27. 121 Tina GRASSOW  GER
28. 122 Gina JACOBS  GER
29. 11 Petra JASZAPATI  HUN
30. 29 Andrea KESZLER  HUN
31. 52 Zsofia KONYA  HUN
32. 70 Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN
33. 124 Bernadett HEIDUM  HUN
34. 9 Arianna FONTANA  ITA
35. 35 Lucia PERETTI  ITA
36. 49 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA
37. 75 Elena VIVIANI  ITA
38. 138 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA
39. 7 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED
40. 8 Rianne DE VRIES  NED
41. 21 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED
42. 54 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED
43. 141 Jorien TER MORS  NED
44. 28 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL
45. 31 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL
46. 106 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL
47. 110 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL
48. 130 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL
49. 154 Julia ALBERT  ROU
50. 13 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS
51. 15 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS
52. 63 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS
53. 66 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS
54. 93 Emina MALAGICH  RUS
55. 37 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
56. 149 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
57. 108 Ranya EZZI  SWE
58. 43 Mariia UZAKOVA  UKR
59. 90 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR
60. 104 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR
61. 132 Yuliya KROMIDO  UKR

Men

1. 45 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT
2. 26 Jens ALMEY  BEL
3. 31 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL
4. 123 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL
5. 131 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL
6. 180 Stijn DESMET  BEL
7. 39 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH
8. 214 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH
9. 28 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR
10. 85 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR
11. 125 Aliaksandr ARLOU  BLR
12. 134 Ivan LAHIMAKHAY  BLR
13. 50 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL
14. 205 Martin KOLENC  CRO
15. 215 Radek FAJKUS  CZE
16. 25 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA
17. 32 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA
18. 128 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA
19. 135 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA
20. 216 Dimitri MIGUNOV  FRA
21. 132 Jack BURROWS  GBR
22. 133 Jonathan MOODY  GBR
23. 140 Aydin DJEMAL  GBR
24. 217 Ethan TREACY  GBR
25. 38 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER
26. 81 Felix SPIEGL  GER
27. 218 Florian BECKER  GER
28. 219 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER
29. 220 Tobias PIETSCH  GER
30. 5 Shaoang LIU  HUN
31. 10 Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN
32. 11 Viktor KNOCH  HUN
33. 183 Csaba BURJÁN  HUN
34. 207 Cole KRUEGER  HUN
35. 150 Sean MCANUFF  IRL
36. 22 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR
37. 24 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA
38. 27 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA
39. 77 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA
40. 96 Davide VISCARDI  ITA
41. 105 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA
42. 23 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
43. 168 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
44. 195 Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT
45. 200 Reinis BERZINS  LAT
46. 204 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
47. 51 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU
48. 2 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED
49. 17 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED
50. 18 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED
51. 65 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED
52. 69 Dennis VISSER  NED
53. 37 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR
54. 221 Odin BY FARSTAD  NOR
55. 29 Rafal ANIKEJ  POL
56. 121 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL
57. 124 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL
58. 143 Karol NIESCIER  POL
59. 145 Szymon WILCZYK  POL
60. 197 Adam TIMAR  ROU
61. 7 Victor AN  RUS
62. 12 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS
63. 74 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS
64. 75 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS
65. 82 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS
66. 199 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO
67. 213 David CAKO  SRB
68. 33 Jacob JANSSON  SWE
69. 129 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SWE
70. 55 Mukerrem DENIZ  TUR
71. 202 Firat YARDIMCI  TUR
72. 42 Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR
73. 141 Nikita NEMIRO  UKR
74. 161 Vladyslav NEMIRO  UKR
75. 177 Oleh HANDEI  UKR

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports