|
KNSB CUP 1 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 24 September 2016 |
COMPETITION PROGRAM |
(Last update: Friday 30 Nov, 14:51 CET) |
Saturday, 24 September 2016
9:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie G |
|
|
|
9:10 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie F |
|
|
|
9:20 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie E |
|
|
|
9:30 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie D |
|
|
|
9:40 |
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
9:55 |
|
|
Divisie G 777 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie F 777 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie E 777 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie D 777 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
10:58 |
|
|
Divisie G 1000 meter, Halve Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie F 1000 meter, Halve Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie E 1000 meter, Halve Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie D 1000 meter, Halve Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
11:57 |
|
|
Divisie G 1000 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie G 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie G |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie F 1000 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie F 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie F |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie E 1000 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie E 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie E |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie D 1000 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie D 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie D |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
13:30 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie C |
|
|
|
13:33 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie B |
|
|
|
13:37 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie A |
|
|
|
13:40 |
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
13:44 |
|
|
Divisie C 777 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie B 777 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie A 777 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
14:29 |
|
|
Divisie C 1000 meter, Halve Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie B 1000 meter, Halve Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie A 1000 meter, Halve Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
15:15 |
|
|
Divisie C 1000 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie C 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie C |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie B 1000 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie B 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie A 1000 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie A 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie A |
Gen.Class. |
15:57 |
|
|
|
Einde |
|
|
|
|