Events
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
3RD VALCELLINA TROPHY - NATIONAL LEAGUE COPPA ITALIA NO.1 - Claut, Italy - 14-15 October 2017

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Saturday, 14 October 2017

8:50 Warming up
9:00 Warming up
9:10 Ice Res (Track)
9:30 GRUPPO 2 LADIES 1000m qual, Heats 4 Races  Results
GRUPPO 2B MEN 777 m qual, Heats 2 Races  Results
Pause
9:59 GRUPPO 2A MEN 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
GRUPPO 2 LADIES 1500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:34 GRUPPO 2B MEN 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 2B MEN 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
GRUPPO 2A MEN 1000m qual, Final 1 Race  Results
GRUPPO 2 LADIES 1000m qual, Final 2 Races  Results
Pause
10:59 GRUPPO 2 LADIES 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 2 LADIES 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
GRUPPO 2A MEN 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 2A MEN 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
11:34 GRUPPO 2 LADIES 500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
GRUPPO 2B MEN 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:11 GRUPPO 2 LADIES 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
GRUPPO 2A MEN 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:45 GRUPPO 2 LADIES 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
GRUPPO 2B MEN 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
GRUPPO 2A MEN 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
13:13 GRUPPO 2 LADIES 500 meter, Final 6 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 2 LADIES 500 meter  Dist.Class.
GRUPPO 2B MEN 500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 2B MEN 500 meter  Dist.Class.
GRUPPO 2A MEN 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 2A MEN 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
14:07 GRUPPO 2 LADIES 2000 m Relay, Heats 2 Races  Results
GRUPPO 2A MEN 2000 m Relay, Heats 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Full)
15:00 Warming up
15:07 Warming up
15:14 Ice Res (Track)
15:30 GRUPPO 1 MEN 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
GRUPPO 1 LADIES 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:10 GRUPPO 1 LADIES 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 1 LADIES 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
GRUPPO 1 MEN 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 1 MEN 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
16:55 GRUPPO 1 MEN 500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Pause
17:15 GRUPPO 1 LADIES 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
GRUPPO 1 MEN 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:46 GRUPPO 1 LADIES 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
GRUPPO 1 MEN 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
18:08 GRUPPO 1 LADIES 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 1 LADIES 500 meter  Dist.Class.
GRUPPO 1 MEN 500 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 1 MEN 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
18:50 end

Sunday, 15 October 2017

8:15 Warming up
8:22 Warming up
8:29 Warming up
8:36 Warming up
8:43 Ice Res (Full)
9:00 GRUPPO 1 MEN 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
GRUPPO 2 LADIES 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
GRUPPO 2B MEN 777 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:06 GRUPPO 2A MEN 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
GRUPPO 2 LADIES 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
GRUPPO 1 LADIES 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
GRUPPO 1 MEN 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:16 GRUPPO 2 LADIES 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
GRUPPO 2B MEN 777 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
GRUPPO 2A MEN 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
GRUPPO 1 LADIES 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
GRUPPO 1 MEN 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:06 GRUPPO 2 LADIES 1000 meter, Final 6 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 2 LADIES 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification GRUPPO 2 LADIES  Gen.Class.
GRUPPO 2B MEN 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 2B MEN 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification GRUPPO 2B MEN  Gen.Class.
GRUPPO 2A MEN 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 2A MEN 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification GRUPPO 2A MEN  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
13:08 GRUPPO 1 LADIES 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 1 LADIES 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification GRUPPO 1 LADIES  Gen.Class.
GRUPPO 1 MEN 1000 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification GRUPPO 1 MEN 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification GRUPPO 1 MEN  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
13:54 GRUPPO 2 LADIES 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
GRUPPO 2A MEN 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
GRUPPO 1 MEN 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
14:15 end

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter