Events
17-banner-Dresden-EC
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
INTER REGIONAL LEAGUE BENELUXCUP-3 - Tilburg, Netherlands - 14 January 2018

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Pup div C

1. 7 Filip SKARZYNSKI  ERL
2. 9 Floran PLOMPEN  IJCT
3. 10 Maud BIEZEN  IJCT
4. 13 Mathias EYKENS  IRTA
5. 15 Luka DE SMEDT  IRTA
6. 26 Emma ARNS  NSV
7. 82 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB
8. 70 Niels KONINGS  YCE
9. 71 Matthijs EPERJESY  YCE
10. 72 Carlijn TE POELE  YCE
11. 74 Yarno KETELSLEGERS  YDS
12. 77 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS

Pup div B

1. 5 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL
2. 6 Olivia SKARZYNSKA  ERL
3. 81 Tess SMEULDERS  IJCT
4. 14 Thomas DE WILDE  IRTA
5. 16 Emma AERTS  IRTA
6. 20 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA
7. 24 Julie KIESGEN  LUX
8. 34 Madelon DUIJF  NSV
9. 35 Oscar MUIS  NSV
10. 36 Sylfein OOSTDIJK  NSV
11. 46 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB
12. 47 Lieve KIVITS  STB
13. 50 Epke VAN BENTHUM  STB
14. 51 Luka STERK  STB
15. 69 Elise EPERJESY  YCE
16. 75 Achille WILLEMS  YDS

Pup div A

1. 11 Anil DE VRIES  IJCT
2. 17 Warre NOIRON  IRTA
3. 18 Binh DE SMEDT  IRTA
4. 19 Lander VAN VELTHOVEN  IRTA
5. 23 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX
6. 27 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV
7. 28 Jason WILTING  NSV
8. 29 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV
9. 30 Maike MUIS  NSV
10. 31 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV
11. 32 Josh LECONTE  NSV
12. 33 Kebba NJIE  NSV
13. 48 Robin SCHNEIDER  STB
14. 49 Marit DAMEN  STB
15. 65 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG
16. 78 Louis BONGERS  YDS

Jun/Sen div B

1. 3 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC
2. 22 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA
3. 25 Marco KIESGEN  LUX
4. 40 Marcel VALIZE  NSV
5. 41 Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV
6. 42 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV
7. 43 Siem BROEDER  NSV
8. 44 Saskia ARTS  NSV
9. 45 Sam RUIJS  NSV
10. 61 Akki KIVITS  STB
11. 62 Eric SCHNEIDER  STB
12. 64 Kaat VAN STEEKELENBURG  STB
13. 67 Jermy DE WILDE  STKG
14. 68 Kobe WERNER  TNT
15. 80 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS

Jun/Sen div A

1. 1 David DANNEEL  BSC
2. 2 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC
3. 21 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA
4. 37 Steijn KOOPS  NSV
5. 38 Jens RUIJS  NSV
6. 39 Melvin WILTING  NSV
7. 52 Daan KOS  STB
8. 53 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
9. 54 Chris BARTELS  STB
10. 55 Willem FABEL  STB
11. 56 Thom KEIJZER  STB
12. 57 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB
13. 58 Milan SCHENK  STB
14. 59 Bibi ARTS  STB
15. 60 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB
16. 79 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Maplez
Customboots.de