|
ISU JUNIOR CHALLENGE SERIES EUROPEAN FINAL - Rostock, Germany - 22-24 March 2019 |
COMPETITION PROGRAM
Friday, 22 March 2019
13:37 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
13:52 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Junior B |
|
|
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior B |
|
|
|
14:08 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Junior A |
|
|
|
14:16 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior A |
|
|
|
14:24 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
14:38 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Semi Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Semi Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior A 1500 meter, Semi Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior A 1500 meter, Semi Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
15:47 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior B |
|
|
|
16:02 |
|
|
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior B 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Cerem.Ice Men Junior B |
|
|
|
16:18 |
|
|
Ladies Junior A 1500 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior A 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior A |
|
|
|
16:34 |
|
|
Men Junior A 1500 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior A 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Cerem.Ice Men Junior A |
|
|
|
16:50 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
17:04 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior A 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior A 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
17:59 |
|
|
Ladies Relay 3000 m Relay, Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Relay 3000 m Relay, Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
18:14 |
|
|
|
end |
|
|
|
Saturday, 23 March 2019
14:15 |
|
|
|
Ceremony |
|
|
|
14:35 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
14:49 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Junior B |
|
|
|
14:57 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior B |
|
|
|
15:05 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Junior A |
|
|
|
15:13 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior A |
|
|
|
15:21 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
15:35 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 500 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior A 500 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior A 500 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
16:33 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior B |
|
|
|
16:46 |
|
|
Men Junior B 500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Cerem.Ice Men Junior B |
|
|
|
16:59 |
|
|
Ladies Junior A 500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior A 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior A |
|
|
|
17:12 |
|
|
Men Junior A 500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior A 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Cerem.Ice Men Junior A |
|
|
|
17:25 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
17:39 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior A 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
18:51 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior A 1000 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
19:21 |
|
|
|
end |
|
|
|
Sunday, 24 March 2019
|