Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ilias PEETERS

Name: Ilias Peeters
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Ice Diamonds Antwerp , Deurne
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.40030/03/13Gent BELEaster Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award
333 meter34.2317/12/16Brugge BELVlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017
500 meter44.32405/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:22.66015/04/17Gent BELEaster Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M
1000 meter1:30.66006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:33.76415/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupMEN
    Overall Ranking: 41st,   500 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 39th,   1500 meter: 35th
17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Junior ABC/Senior Division A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 1st
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Senior
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 16th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySENIOR MEN
    500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 21st

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
44.32405/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
44.5017/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
44.5917/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
44.67429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.09604/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
46.0917/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.14330/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 6 
P04/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 7 
P30/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:30.66006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:37.2817/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.10431/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:40.19630/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.8417/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.41005/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 8 
1:42.08931/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
1:43.72505/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
1:53.2017/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:33.95329/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
2:33.96005/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:35.90729/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:44.45304/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 5 
2:48.94504/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.1717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(IRTA Wilrijk: Warre Noiron, Ilias Peeters, Koen Turcksin, Lotta Van Herck)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports