Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DONSKOI, Timofey

Name: Donskoi, Timofey
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 24 March 2004
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior C (2017/2018)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Boudewijn Schaats Club, Brugge
UPID: STBEL12403200401
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter25.52625/02/17Lommel BELBelgium National Championships
333 meter35.81830/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter52.37430/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
777 meter1:22.84930/11/99Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
1000 meter1:49.2211/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 4th
28/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   777 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 20th
25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 27th,   777 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 26th
11/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Jun C/D 1
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
17/12/16Brugge BELVlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017Jongens Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 m SF: 1st
22/01/17Tilburg NEDBeneluxcup-3Jun C/D 1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th
25/02/17Lommel BELBelgium National ChampionshipsHeren Beloften
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 m SF: 1st
04/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleJongens Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 6th
26/03/17Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupJun C/D 2
    500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
15/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Boys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 (2) m: 3rd,   333 m: 6th,   500 m: 3rd,   777 m: 3rd
22/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Boys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2016/2017:
222 meter
25.52625/02/17Lommel BELBelgium National ChampionshipsFinal, Groep 1 
25.93725/02/17Lommel BELBelgium National ChampionshipsHeats, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
35.81830/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
36.06130/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
36.07230/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
36.2817/12/16Brugge BELVlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017Final, Group 1 
36.46222/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
36.53722/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
36.66825/02/17Lommel BELBelgium National ChampionshipsHeats, Groep 1 
37.25230/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
37.28930/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
47.18025/02/17Lommel BELBelgium National ChampionshipsFinal, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
52.37430/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 1 
52.5011/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
52.8211/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Heats, Groep 1 
52.8422/01/17Tilburg NEDBeneluxcup-3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
52.86030/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
52.86628/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.90829/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
52.93530/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
52.97030/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
53.18130/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
53.2522/01/17Tilburg NEDBeneluxcup-3Heats, Groep 1 
53.2811/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Finale, Groep 3 
53.5030/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
53.65729/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
53.6722/01/17Tilburg NEDBeneluxcup-3Finale, Groep 2 
53.8430/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHeats, Groep 1 
53.90608/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
53.95429/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
54.0130/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupFinale, Groep 1 
54.09522/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
54.54326/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
54.6817/12/16Brugge BELVlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017Final, Group 1 
54.76922/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
54.88225/02/17Lommel BELBelgium National ChampionshipsHeats, Groep 1 
54.89225/02/17Lommel BELBelgium National ChampionshipsFinal, Groep 1 
55.44608/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
55.62926/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7Video
57.33025/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:22.90727/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7Video
1:23.97530/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
1:24.56428/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:24.60530/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
1:24.71228/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:24.78228/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.01830/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:25.77726/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:26.28308/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:27.03825/02/17Lommel BELBelgium National ChampionshipsSuper Final, Groep 1 
1:27.08826/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:27.37525/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:27.56608/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
1:28.38525/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:28.47425/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:29.60829/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:31.58822/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Super Final, Group 1 
1:32.04229/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:49.2211/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Super Final, Groep 4 
1:49.4630/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:51.8630/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHeats, Groep 1 
1:52.1230/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupFinale, Groep 1 
1:53.4717/12/16Brugge BELVlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017SuperFinal, Group 1 
1:55.8317/12/16Brugge BELVlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017Final, Group 1 
2:02.2622/01/17Tilburg NEDBeneluxcup-3Super Final, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:15.72030/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
(BSC / YDS: Timofey Donskoi, Leander Schepers, Nienke Schepers, Warre Van Damme)
 
3000 meter relay
5:00.2830/11/99Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHeats, Groep 1 
(TEAM M: Timofey Donskoi, Steijn Koops, Jens Ruijs, Eric Schneider)
5:19.29722/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final 
(BSC Brugge B: Timofey Donskoi, Jana Maliková, Marieke Slembrouck, Robin Verhooghe)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership