Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK

Name: Aleyándro Rivero Maerschalck
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Short Track Club Kristallijn, Gent
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter25.80511/03/18Hasselt BELBelgisch Kampioenschap
333 meter34.7410/03/19Groningen NEDFinale Regio competities
500 meter45.1717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1
777 meter1:17.13229/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
1000 meter1:37.0917/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1
1500 meter2:34.29029/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior Challenge

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter (2): 9th,   1000 meter: 4th
17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Junior ABC/Senior Division A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 9th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 29th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 33rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
45.1717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
45.18605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
45.3117/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.6717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 2 
45.70329/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
45.79629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.91607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
46.63630/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
47.43607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
47.74207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
1:04.61507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.0917/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:37.30106/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:38.81531/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
1:39.00930/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.18006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:40.74406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
2:02.65606/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
2:14.1117/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:34.29029/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
P29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.4017/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(Kristalijn Gent 1: Enzo Proost, Aleyándro Rivero Maerschalck, Fré Van Damme, Caroline Vandenbulcke)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport