Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tineke DEN DULK

Name: Tineke den Dulk
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter32.49031/10/15Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup-2
500 meter44.45527/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic Qualifying
777 meter1:13.85205/10/14Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M
1000 meter1:31.63606/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter Universiade
1500 meter2:21.47512/11/16Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-2
3000 meter5:27.86804/01/15Amsterdam NEDNED National Championships

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupWOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 8th
01/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupWomen B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 14th
21/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    500 m: 38th,   1000 m: 49th,   1500 m: 53rd
28/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    500 m: 37th,   1000 m: 43rd,   1500 m: 38th
18/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    500 m: 40th,   1000 m: 51st,   1500 m: 31st
25/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    500 m: 29th,   1000 m: 47th,   1500 m: 33rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
44.45527/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
44.76418/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
44.79425/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
45.82321/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
45.89628/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
46.28902/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupRanking Finals, A 
46.86501/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
 
1000 meter
1:35.35326/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:35.35929/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:35.42803/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupSemi Final, A 
1:35.48022/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:37.51003/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal, B 
1:37.52419/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:38.83801/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
1:39.67005/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 4 
1:40.40405/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:26.00521/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:27.51425/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:28.61201/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
2:28.87228/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:29.90018/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:31.60525/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:33.20320/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
2:39.08627/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
2:42.57004/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:49.54030/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
2:50.82618/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:54.13804/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 2 
P02/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupSemi Final, A 
 
2000 meter relay
2:39.43721/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(BELGIUM: Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Hanne Desmet, Ward Pétré)
2:40.04924/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
(BELGIUM: Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Hanne Desmet, Ward Pétré)
2:43.97831/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(BELGIUM: Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Hanne Desmet, Ward Pétré)
2:44.25318/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(BELGIUM: Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Hanne Desmet, Ward Pétré)
2:44.32828/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(BELGIUM: Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Hanne Desmet, Ward Pétré)
2:44.49825/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(BELGIUM: Alexandra Danneel, Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Ward Pétré)
2:45.11001/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
(Belgium: Alexandra Danneel, Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Ward Pétré)
2:45.88728/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final B 
(BELGIUM: Alexandra Danneel, Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Ward Pétré)
2:46.77204/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(BEL: Alexandra Danneel, Tineke den Dulk, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré)
2:46.98731/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final A 
(BELGIUM: Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Hanne Desmet, Ward Pétré)
2:47.70904/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 1 
(BEL: Alexandra Danneel, Tineke den Dulk, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré)
2:48.15621/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
(BELGIUM: Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Hanne Desmet, Ward Pétré)
2:51.36304/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 2 
(BEL: Alexandra Danneel, Tineke den Dulk, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré)
2:51.76428/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(BELGIUM: Alexandra Danneel, Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Ward Pétré)
 
3000 meter relay
4:19.96101/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
(Belgium / Canada: Wren Acorn, Alexandra Danneel, Béatrice Delorme, Tineke den Dulk)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro