Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mirthe MICHIELSEN

Name: Mirthe Michielsen
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: De Schaverdijn, Hasselt
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.37521/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39th
333 meter36.10808/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter52.02407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
777 meter1:28.02421/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:46.70106/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
1500 meter2:52.00912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter (2): 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 metre: 25th,   1000 metre: 20th,   1500 metre: 16th
17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Junior ABC/Senior Division B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen junior C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 metre: 21st,   1000 metre: 24th,   1500 metre: 24th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
52.02407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
52.1317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
52.2317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
52.3330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
52.33913/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
52.4330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
52.5517/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.56113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
52.72213/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
52.81609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
52.87107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
53.03812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.12607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
53.30408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.41907/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
53.59107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
53.7230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
54.14109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:46.70106/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:48.42910/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:49.0417/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.12006/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:50.60914/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:51.64710/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:51.9030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
1:52.4517/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.4317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
1:53.58714/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:54.03909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:54.39113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:59.79406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:52.00912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
2:53.43512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:53.57208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:58.29008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:58.52912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:16.47108/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:17.78709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(Belgium: Larsen Casubolo, Lowie Dekens, Mirthe Michielsen, Lotta Van Herck)
 
3000 meter relay
5:34.7717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(Schaverdijn Hasselt: Lowie Dekens, Yarno Ketelslegers, Mirthe Michielsen, Hanne Rynders)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport