Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SIMANDLOVÁ, Dominika

Name: Simandlová, Dominika
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2018/2019)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: BZK Praha, Praha
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter25.56624/02/13München GERMunich Open
333 meter34.85029/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015
500 meter47.39625/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:17.11004/03/17München GER10. Munich Open
1000 meter1:37.77828/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)
1500 meter2:40.62307/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
02/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 8th
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 12th
04/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
24/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 12th
26/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 4th
09/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 5th
23/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
47.39625/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.98125/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.01325/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.20925/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
48.73024/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
48.75002/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 2 
48.99709/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
49.04924/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
49.08723/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
49.11727/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
49.14627/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.22402/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
49.24109/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.64613/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.66327/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.93104/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
50.02304/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
50.13802/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
52.75004/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
P14/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P10/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.77828/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
1:40.11511/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:40.61526/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:41.98411/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.72911/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.40728/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.54726/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.40203/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 2 
1:45.54526/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.46610/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
1:46.84624/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:51.36905/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:51.63605/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:51.79624/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.42827/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:55.44509/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:57.94703/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
1:58.05625/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
2:15.53303/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
P14/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:42.44609/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:44.28423/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
2:45.13926/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:47.08102/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 2 
2:47.33809/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:49.11504/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:49.34224/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:49.72624/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
2:50.12626/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
2:53.65624/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:54.69709/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
2:57.53113/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:06.04704/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:08.98402/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
3:09.19008/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:17.04323/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
3:26.59113/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:38.59213/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
P08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:10.86010/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(Czech Republic: Markéta Fajkusová, Dominika Simandlová, Kristyna Zockova)
 
3000 meter relay
4:34.04125/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
(CZE: Milada Doslá, Markéta Fajkusová, Dominika Simandlová, Petra Vanková)
4:34.71002/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Adéla Bicanová, Milada Doslá, Dominika Simandlová, Petra Vanková)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Customboots.de
pb-event