Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   KOLESÁRIKOVÁ, Tereza

Name: Kolesáriková, Tereza
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2018/2019)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016

Personal records:
222 meter32.16414/10/06Mlada Boleslav CZEDanubia Series - Czech Open
333 meter34.36128/02/10München GERMunich Open - Junior Challenge
500 meter46.43822/03/14Sofia BULJunior Europa Cup Final
777 meter1:17.23520/09/15Dresden GERInvitation Cup
1000 meter1:39.16123/03/14Sofia BULJunior Europa Cup Final
1500 meter2:35.34027/08/12Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP 2012

Classifications in season 2015/2016:
29/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 7th
19/09/15Dresden GERInvitation CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 m: 18th
25/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 6th
05/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenLadies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 10th
18/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 11th
26/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 5th
18/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 15th

Results in season 2015/2016:
500 meter
48.12419/09/15Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 4 
48.35119/09/15Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 2 
48.57418/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.62819/09/15Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
48.75126/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.08919/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
49.20227/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenHeats, Group 1 
49.28219/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group C 
49.46826/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.52526/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 2 
49.52819/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group B 
49.61229/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Semi Final, Group 1 
49.65529/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Final, Group 2 
49.84126/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
49.98027/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
50.18018/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group A 
50.18329/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Heats, Group 1 
50.61805/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenFinal, Group 3 
50.66805/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
50.66927/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenFinal, Group 2 
50.79205/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.23520/09/15Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
1:20.10520/09/15Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:43.79520/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group C 
1:44.24720/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:45.15328/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:46.34928/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.39227/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:48.24420/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.40427/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.48419/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group A 
1:48.95930/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Heats, Group 1 
1:49.07027/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:51.32006/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:52.50506/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:53.46030/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Final, Group 2 
1:54.39706/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:54.40619/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:54.91726/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:59.73630/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:44.08626/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:45.13719/09/15Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
2:45.78405/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:46.28425/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:46.53118/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group A 
2:49.48629/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Final, Group 2 
2:52.60205/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:55.95329/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Heats, Group 1 
2:58.71925/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:01.24518/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:05.91018/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
3:06.03218/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group C 
 
3000 meter relay
4:28.17625/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Czech Republic: Milada Doslá, Tereza Kolesáriková, Michaela Kuncírová, Michaela Sejpalová)
4:35.76820/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(KS Benatky: Adéla Bicanová, Magdalena Fialová, Tereza Kolesáriková, Tereza Pfeiferova)
4:38.01305/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Czech Republic 2: Magdalena Fialová, Tereza Kolesáriková, Katerina Novotná, Tereza Pfeiferova)
4:41.93626/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Czech Republic: Adéla Bicanová, Tereza Kolesáriková, Kristýna Sulcová, Petra Vanková)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
eraton
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop