Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Timothe AUDEMARD

Name: Timothe Audemard
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: Club de Glace de l'Amicale Laique d'Echirolles, Echirolles
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter30.39919/01/13Belfort FRABelfort - First Trophee du Grand Lion
333 meter40.85012/04/14Reims FRACriterium National des Jeunes
500 meter48.82807/03/20Lausanne SUITrophee des Villes Olympiques et Championnat Suisse
777 meter1:20.28522/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Junior Championships France
1000 meter1:38.06707/03/20Lausanne SUITrophee des Villes Olympiques et Championnat Suisse
1500 meter2:32.53807/03/20Lausanne SUITrophee des Villes Olympiques et Championnat Suisse

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Fontenay-sous-Bois FRAInternational Open French TrophyMEN JUNIOR B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 7th
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 48th,   500 meter: 45th,   1000 meter: 44th,   1500 meter: 42nd
09/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1TN Poule 1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 mètres: 11th,   1000 mètres: 11th,   1500 mètres: 10th
15/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 59th,   500 meter: 56th,   1000 meter: 58th,   1500 meter: 56th
13/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 49th,   500 meter: 45th,   1000 meter: 49th,   1500 meter: 42nd
10/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 55th,   500 meter: 51st,   1000 meter: 50th,   1500 meter: 54th
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR B MAN
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th
07/03/20Lausanne SUITrophee des Villes Olympiques et Championnat SuisseVilles Olympiques GR1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 mètres: 7th,   1000 mètres: 9th,   1500 mètres: 7th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.82807/03/20Lausanne SUITrophee des Villes Olympiques et Championnat SuisseDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
49.19715/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group A 
49.41011/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group D 
49.41809/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
49.65616/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group LVideo
49.72416/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group C 
49.80307/03/20Lausanne SUITrophee des Villes Olympiques et Championnat SuisseFinale, Groupe B 
49.85711/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
49.91916/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group F 
50.00409/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
50.06828/09/19Fontenay-sous-Bois FRAInternational Open French TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.14211/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group KVideo
50.19428/09/19Fontenay-sous-Bois FRAInternational Open French TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
50.26814/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
50.28418/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyPreliminaries, Group 1 
50.28613/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group A 
50.37414/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group D 
50.52514/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group JVideo
50.71201/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.78610/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group A 
51.01009/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
51.20802/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
52.21502/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:38.06707/03/20Lausanne SUITrophee des Villes Olympiques et Championnat SuisseFinale, Groupe B 
1:39.89007/03/20Lausanne SUITrophee des Villes Olympiques et Championnat SuisseDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:41.03819/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:41.43417/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group LVideo
1:41.47717/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group F 
1:41.51410/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:41.71816/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group C 
1:42.52611/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:42.73014/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:43.59311/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group A 
1:43.82328/09/19Fontenay-sous-Bois FRAInternational Open French TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.95514/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group A 
1:43.96016/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group A 
1:44.88501/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.89310/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:46.03210/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
1:46.19012/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group D 
1:46.28615/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group D 
1:48.33001/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 2 
1:52.88228/09/19Fontenay-sous-Bois FRAInternational Open French TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.88828/09/19Fontenay-sous-Bois FRAInternational Open French TrophyFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:32.53807/03/20Lausanne SUITrophee des Villes Olympiques et Championnat SuisseFinale, Groupe B 
2:35.29215/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:35.61707/03/20Lausanne SUITrophee des Villes Olympiques et Championnat SuisseDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:36.87813/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
2:38.17815/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group HVideo
2:39.99209/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:40.26010/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group HVideo
2:40.64415/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
2:41.58413/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:41.66209/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
2:41.94613/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group FVideo
2:42.49518/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:45.95202/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSuper Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec