Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Gabin CARRIE
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Mixte-Men JB - Women B A Se | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 mètres: 2nd, 1000 mètres: 3rd, 1500 mètres: 2nd | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 25th, 1500 meter: 14th | 10/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B MEN | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 30th, 1000 meter: 25th, 1500 meter: 18th | 25/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Trophée National 1 | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 mètres: 5th, 1000 mètres: 2nd, 1500 mètres: 2nd | 09/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Hommes Elite | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 mètres: 12th, 1500 mètres: 12th | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | TN P1 | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 mètres: 11th, 1000 mètres: 11th, 1500 mètres: 20th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
500 meter |
44 | .468 | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .305 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
45 | .513 | 14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
45 | .555 | 14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Finale, Groupe A | |
45 | .665 | 14/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
45 | .789 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
45 | .884 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Finale, Groupe A | |
45 | .976 | 25/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
46 | .273 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Finale, Groupe C | |
46 | .463 | 14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
46 | .793 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Demi-Finale, Groupe B | |
46 | .991 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
48 | .335 | 25/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
1:04 | .884 | 25/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Finale, Groupe A | |
1:13 | .822 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
| P | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:32 | .573 | 11/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .020 | 15/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
1:34 | .216 | 26/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Finale, Groupe A | |
1:34 | .890 | 18/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
1:35 | .816 | 26/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
1:39 | .303 | 15/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Finale, Groupe A | |
1:39 | .957 | 18/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Finale, Groupe C | |
1:40 | .810 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
1:41 | .841 | 14/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
1:47 | .714 | 15/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
| P | 22/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 5 | |
| P | 18/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:28 | .412 | 10/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:30 | .764 | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:34 | .212 | 25/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
2:36 | .496 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
2:39 | .928 | 14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Finale, Groupe A | |
2:47 | .330 | 14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
2:47 | .452 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Finale, Groupe A | |
2:50 | .241 | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
2:54 | .416 | 25/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Finale, Groupe A | |
| P | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:12 | .609 | 12/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (US Orléans: Simon Bastier, Gabin Carrie, Louis Mouhot, Franck Edward Julien Tekam) |
4:16 | .353 | 11/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (US Orléans: Simon Bastier, Gabin Carrie, Louis Mouhot, Franck Edward Julien Tekam) |
4:28 | .795 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
| (USO2: Ian Bourgouin, Gabin Carrie, Tymeo Libeau, Lucas Moindron) |
4:33 | .136 | 18/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Finale, Groupe A | |
| (USO2: Ian Bourgouin, Gabin Carrie, Tymeo Libeau, Lucas Moindron) |
4:39 | .717 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
| (USO2: Gabin Carrie, Mathys Libeau, Lucas Moindron, Lisa-Victoria Ngo Mouaha) |
4:47 | .638 | 25/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
| (USO2: Gabin Carrie, Mathias Lavecchia, Lucas Moindron, Nathan Muller) |
4:49 | .192 | 26/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Finale, Groupe A | |
| (USO2: Gabin Carrie, Mathias Lavecchia, Lucas Moindron, Nathan Muller) |
|
|
|
|